- Date of birth/Age: Sep 19, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Residence: Zürich
- Club: FC Flawil
- Referee: since 2012
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 105 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 10 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Swiss Cup qualifiers | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Monthey (14.) | Pully Football (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | US Terre Sainte (13.) | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | FC Echallens (5.) | FC Sion U21 (3.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | CS Chênois (6.) | FC Naters (9.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 4:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Wohlen (9.) | FC Solothurn (1.) | 3:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | FC Black Stars (8.) | FC Muri (15.) | 6:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | Concordia BS (1.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Dietikon (12.) | FC Thun U21 (9.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | FC Münsingen (10.) | FC Rotkreuz (4.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | FC Köniz (11.) | FC Solothurn (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Courtételle (3.) | FC Black Stars (4.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (11.) | FC Schötz (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Dietikon (9.) | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Langenthal (14.) | 2:6 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 13, 2023 | FC Freienbach (12.) | Winterthur U21 (6.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Gossau (15.) | FC Wettswil (13.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Freienbach (14.) | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2024 | FC Freienbach (10.) | FC Linth 04 (12.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | FC Kreuzlingen (5.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Tuggen (6.) | FC Linth 04 (9.) | 4:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | FC Uzwil (11.) | FC Tuggen (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Swiss Cup qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 21, 2023 | FC Schötz | Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:0 | 8 | 1 | - | 2 |