Márcio Fernandes
Paysandu S.C.
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 24, 1962 (62)
- Place of birth: Santos
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Avg. term as coach : 0.47 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1
Former player:
Last club :
Portuguesa-SP
Most games for :
Santos
Retired :
Jan 1, 1997
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 23, 2024 | 2024 | Final | Paysandu | 6:0 | Vila Nova FC | ? | |||||
May 18, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | CRB | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 15, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Novorizontino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 12, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Cuiabá-MT | 6:6 | Vila Nova FC | ||||||
May 9, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | América-MG | 3:1 | Vila Nova FC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 4, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Operário-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 27, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | Sport Recife | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 23, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Guarani | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 18, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Cuiabá-MT | ? | |||||
Apr 7, 2024 | 2024 | Final | Atlético-GO | 3:1 | Vila Nova FC | ||||||
Mar 31, 2024 | 2024 | Final | Vila Nova FC | 0:2 | Atlético-GO | ||||||
Mar 27, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Aparecidense | ||||||
Mar 24, 2024 | 2024 | Quarter-Finals | Goiás | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC | ||||||
Mar 21, 2024 | 2024 | Quarter-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Goiás | ||||||
Mar 10, 2024 | 2024 | 12 | Santo André | 1:0 | Ponte Preta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 2, 2024 | 2024 | 11 | Corinthians | 3:2 | Santo André | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 24, 2024 | 2024 | 10 | Santo André | 0:0 | Inter Limeira | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 19, 2024 | 2024 | 9 | São Bernardo | 1:0 | Santo André | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 15, 2024 | 2024 | 8 | Guarani | 2:2 | Santo André | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 15, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Morrinhos | ||||||
Feb 12, 2024 | 2024 | 7 | Santo André | 1:1 | Palmeiras | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 8, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | Mirassol-SP | 4:0 | Santo André | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 9, 2023 | 2023 | 27 | Ponte Preta | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 2, 2023 | 2023 | 26 | ABC FC | 1:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2023 | 2023 | 25 | Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Guarani | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 19, 2023 | 2023 | 24 | Juventude | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 12, 2023 | 2023 | 23 | Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | CRB | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 5, 2023 | 2023 | 22 | Mirassol-SP | 0:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 2, 2023 | 2023 | 21 | Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Botafogo-SP | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 29, 2023 | 2023 | 20 | Atlético-GO | 2:2 | Sampaio-MA | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 23, 2023 | 2023 | 19 | Sampaio-MA | 1:2 | Sport Recife | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 20, 2023 | 2023 | 18 | Avaí FC | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 15, 2023 | 2023 | 17 | Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Ituano | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 8, 2023 | 2023 | 16 | Tombense | 0:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 1, 2023 | 2023 | 15 | Sampaio-MA | 0:2 | Criciúma EC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 29, 2023 | 2023 | 14 | EC Vitória | 2:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 25, 2023 | 2023 | 13 | Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Ceará SC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 10, 2023 | 2023 | 12 | Novorizontino | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 8, 2023 | 2023 | 11 | Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 4, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 30, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Chapecoense | 0:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 25, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Ponte Preta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 20, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Sampaio-MA | 1:0 | ABC FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 13, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Guarani | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA | 3-4-1-2 | |||||
Apr 30, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Paysandu | 1:2 | Águia de Marabá | ? | |||||
Apr 26, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Paysandu | 0:3 | Fluminense | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Apr 22, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Águia de Marabá | 0:1 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Apr 20, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Paysandu | 1:1 | Tuna Luso | ? | |||||
Apr 16, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Tuna Luso | 1:4 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Apr 13, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Fluminense | 3:0 | Paysandu | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 9, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Remo | 0:1 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 30, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Remo | 3:6 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 26, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Paysandu | 0:1 | Remo | ? | |||||
Mar 24, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Paysandu | 5:3 | Princesa-AM | ? | |||||
Mar 18, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Paysandu | 2:1 | Tuna Luso | ? | |||||
Mar 12, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Independente-PA | 3:3 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 9, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Princesa-AM | 0:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Caeté-PA | 2:1 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 1, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | Paysandu | 1:0 | Bragantino-PA | ? | |||||
Feb 25, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | Paysandu | 2:1 | Castanhal | ? | |||||
Feb 23, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Paysandu | 3:0 | Real Ariquemes | ? | |||||
Feb 15, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | Tapajós | 0:2 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Feb 10, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | Paysandu | 3:1 | Itupiranga | ? | |||||
Nov 19, 2022 | 2022 | Final | Vila Nova FC | 4:5 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Nov 15, 2022 | 2022 | Final | Paysandu | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | ? | |||||
Nov 12, 2022 | 2022 | Semi-Finals | Paysandu | 3:0 | São Raimundo-AM | ? | |||||
Nov 9, 2022 | 2022 | Semi-Finals | São Raimundo-AM | 2:2 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Nov 2, 2022 | 2022 | Quarter-Finals | Paysandu | 2:0 | Tocantinópolis | ? | |||||
Oct 30, 2022 | 2022 | Round of 16 | Paysandu | 3:0 | Humaitá | ? | |||||
Sep 24, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:1 | EC Vitória | ? | |||||
Sep 17, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | ABC FC | 1:0 | Paysandu | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Sep 11, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:0 | Figueirense FC | ? | |||||
Sep 3, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Figueirense FC | 2:1 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Aug 27, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 0:1 | ABC FC | ? | |||||
Aug 21, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | EC Vitória | 1:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Aug 13, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 0:1 | Floresta-CE | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 7, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Altos | 0:3 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jul 31, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Campinense-PB | 1:3 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jul 25, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:1 | Figueirense FC | ? | |||||
Jul 16, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | EC Vitória | 1:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jul 11, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:0 | Confiança | ? | |||||
Jul 3, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Remo | 2:2 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jun 27, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas | ? | |||||
Jun 19, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Aparecidense | 1:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Jun 13, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 2:1 | Botafogo-PB | ? | |||||
Jun 6, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Ferroviário | 1:2 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
May 31, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 2:0 | Manaus FC | ? | |||||
May 21, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 2:1 | Volta Redonda | ? | |||||
May 16, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | EC São José | 2:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
May 9, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 4:1 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Apr 30, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 1:1 | Ypiranga-RS | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Apr 26, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Mirassol-SP | 1:1 | Paysandu | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 21, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | ABC FC | 1:1 | Paysandu | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 18, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Paysandu | 5:0 | Atlético-CE | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 17, 2022 | 2022 | Second Round | CSA | 4:1 | Paysandu | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Mar 6, 2022 | 2022 | 8 | Castanhal | 4:0 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Mar 3, 2022 | 2022 | First Round | Trem | 0:3 | Paysandu | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 20, 2022 | 2022 | 7 | Paysandu | 1:1 | Remo | ? | |||||
Feb 16, 2022 | 2022 | 6 | Paysandu | 4:0 | Itupiranga | ? | |||||
Feb 10, 2022 | 2022 | 4 | Paysandu | 2:0 | Caeté-PA | ? | |||||
Jan 30, 2022 | 2022 | 2 | Tuna Luso | 0:3 | Paysandu | ? | |||||
Nov 28, 2021 | 2021 | 38 | Londrina-PR | 3:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 20, 2021 | 2021 | 37 | Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 15, 2021 | 2021 | 36 | Londrina-PR | 2:1 | Ponte Preta | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 11, 2021 | 2021 | 35 | CRB | 1:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 6, 2021 | 2021 | 34 | Londrina-PR | 0:1 | Cruzeiro | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 2, 2021 | 2021 | 33 | Remo | 0:1 | Londrina-PR | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 30, 2021 | 2021 | 32 | Confiança | 0:2 | Londrina-PR | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 20, 2021 | 2021 | 31 | Londrina-PR | 0:0 | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 16, 2021 | 2021 | 30 | Operário-PR | 0:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 13, 2021 | 2021 | Final | Cascavel-PR | 6:7 | Londrina-PR | ? | |||||
Oct 9, 2021 | 2021 | 29 | Guarani | 3:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 6, 2021 | 2021 | Final | Londrina-PR | 1:1 | Cascavel-PR | ? | |||||
Oct 4, 2021 | 2021 | 28 | Londrina-PR | 3:1 | Sampaio-MA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 28, 2021 | 2021 | 27 | Avaí FC | 2:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 25, 2021 | 2021 | 26 | Londrina-PR | 1:0 | EC Vitória | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 22, 2021 | 2021 | 25 | Náutico | 1:2 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 18, 2021 | 2021 | 24 | Londrina-PR | 0:2 | CSA | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 11, 2021 | 2021 | 23 | Botafogo | 4:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 2, 2021 | 2021 | 22 | Londrina-PR | 2:3 | Coritiba FC | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 28, 2021 | 2021 | 21 | Brusque | 0:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 22, 2021 | 2021 | 20 | Londrina-PR | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 19, 2021 | 2021 | 19 | Vasco da Gama | 1:2 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 15, 2021 | 2021 | 18 | Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 12, 2021 | 2021 | 17 | Ponte Preta | 2:1 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 9, 2021 | 2021 | 16 | Londrina-PR | 0:2 | CRB | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 31, 2021 | 2021 | 15 | Cruzeiro | 2:2 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 23, 2021 | 2021 | 14 | Londrina-PR | 1:0 | Remo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 21, 2021 | 2021 | 13 | Londrina-PR | 0:0 | Confiança | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 17, 2021 | 2021 | 12 | Goiás | 0:0 | Londrina-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 12, 2021 | 2021 | First Round | Ituano | 5:1 | Santo André | ? | |||||
May 9, 2021 | 2021 | 12 | Ituano | 0:1 | Santo André | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
May 7, 2021 | 2021 | 11 | Santo André | 2:1 | Mirassol-SP | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 3, 2021 | 2021 | 10 | Santo André | 0:1 | Palmeiras | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 30, 2021 | 2021 | 7 | Ferroviária | 2:2 | Santo André | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 4, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Aparecidense | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | ? | |||||
Feb 28, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | Jaraguá EC | ? | |||||
Feb 18, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Brasiliense-DF | 6:6 | Vila Nova FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 14, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 0:2 | Brasiliense-DF | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 11, 2021 | 2020 | Quarter-Finals | Jaraguá EC | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 8, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Cuiabá-MT | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 6, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Cuiabá-MT | 1:0 | Vila Nova FC | ? | |||||
Jan 30, 2021 | 2020 | Final | Remo | 2:3 | Vila Nova FC | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jan 28, 2021 | 2020 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 6:0 | Goiânia | ? | |||||
Jan 23, 2021 | 2020 | Final | Vila Nova FC | 5:1 | Remo | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jan 17, 2021 | 2020 | Group Stage | Ituano | 0:1 | Vila Nova FC | 3-5-2 | |||||
Jan 9, 2021 | 2020 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | Santa Cruz-PE | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Jan 2, 2021 | 2020 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 0:3 | Brusque | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Dec 27, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Brusque | 0:0 | Vila Nova FC | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Dec 5, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 1:1 | Treze | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Nov 23, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Jacuipense-BA | 3:2 | Treze | 3-4-3 Diamond | |||||
Nov 14, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 1:1 | Manaus FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Remo | 1:0 | Treze | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Nov 1, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Ferroviário | 0:1 | Treze | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Oct 24, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 0:1 | Paysandu | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 18, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 0:1 | Santa Cruz-PE | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 11, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Imperatriz | 1:2 | Treze | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 9, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 4:1 | Imperatriz | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Treze | 2:0 | Botafogo-PB | 3-1-4-2 | |||||
Sep 27, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Vila Nova FC | 0:0 | Treze | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 11, 2018 | 2018 | 12 | Mirassol-SP | 1:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 7, 2018 | 2018 | 11 | Linense | 1:0 | Santo André | ? | |||||
Mar 5, 2018 | 2018 | 10 | Linense | 1:2 | São Paulo | ? | |||||
Feb 27, 2018 | 2018 | 9 | Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Feb 20, 2018 | 2018 | 8 | Linense | 2:3 | Novorizontino | ? | |||||
Feb 16, 2018 | 2018 | 7 | Palmeiras | 2:2 | Linense | ? | |||||
Feb 10, 2018 | 2018 | 6 | São Bento (SP) | 2:2 | Linense | ? | |||||
Aug 19, 2017 | 2017 | 21 | ABC FC | 0:3 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 12, 2017 | 2017 | 20 | Paraná | 1:0 | ABC FC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 5, 2017 | 2017 | 19 | ABC FC | 0:1 | Ceará SC | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 2, 2017 | 2017 | 18 | Oeste | 1:1 | ABC FC | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 25, 2017 | 2017 | 17 | ABC FC | 1:0 | Brasil Pelotas | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Jul 22, 2017 | 2017 | 16 | Criciúma EC | 2:1 | ABC FC | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Apr 8, 2017 | 2017 | Quarter-Finals | São Paulo | 5:0 | Linense | ? | |||||
Apr 2, 2017 | 2017 | Quarter-Finals | Linense | 0:2 | São Paulo | ? | |||||
Mar 30, 2017 | 2017 | 12 | Corinthians | 3:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 25, 2017 | 2017 | 11 | Linense | 1:0 | São Bernardo | ? | |||||
Mar 22, 2017 | 2017 | 10 | Ituano | 5:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 18, 2017 | 2017 | 9 | Linense | 0:0 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Mar 11, 2017 | 2017 | 8 | São Bento (SP) | 0:1 | Linense | ? | |||||
Mar 4, 2017 | 2017 | 7 | Linense | 3:2 | Novorizontino | ? | |||||
Feb 25, 2017 | 2017 | 6 | Santo André | 0:2 | Linense | ? | |||||
Feb 23, 2017 | 2017 | 5 | Linense | 2:2 | Ponte Preta | ? | |||||
Apr 10, 2016 | 2016 | 15 | Botafogo-SP | 2:0 | Capivariano | ? | |||||
Apr 3, 2016 | 2016 | 14 | Ferroviária | 0:1 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Mar 30, 2016 | 2016 | 13 | XV Piracicaba | 1:1 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Mar 26, 2016 | 2016 | 12 | Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | GO Audax | ? | |||||
Mar 24, 2016 | 2016 | 11 | São Paulo | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Mar 19, 2016 | 2016 | 10 | Água Santa-SP | 1:1 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Mar 13, 2016 | 2016 | 9 | Botafogo-SP | 0:3 | Corinthians | ? | |||||
Mar 5, 2016 | 2016 | 8 | Botafogo-SP | 2:0 | Mogi Mirim | ? | |||||
Feb 28, 2016 | 2016 | 7 | Rio Claro | 0:0 | Botafogo-SP | ? | |||||
Apr 9, 2014 | 2014 | First Round | Guarani | 1:2 | Santa Rita-AL | ? | |||||
Apr 2, 2014 | 2014 | First Round | Santa Rita-AL | 0:0 | Guarani | ? | |||||
Sep 19, 2009 | 2009 | 25 | Juventude | 2:0 | Fortaleza | ? | |||||
Sep 15, 2009 | 2009 | 24 | Duque de Caxias | 4:3 | Fortaleza | ? | |||||
Sep 12, 2009 | 2009 | 23 | Fortaleza | 3:3 | ABC FC | ? | |||||
Sep 5, 2009 | 2009 | 22 | Brasiliense-DF | 1:0 | Fortaleza | ? | |||||
Aug 28, 2009 | 2009 | 21 | Fortaleza | 0:1 | Portuguesa | ? | |||||
Aug 25, 2009 | 2009 | 20 | Guarani | 2:1 | Fortaleza | ? | |||||
Aug 22, 2009 | 2009 | 19 | Fortaleza | 4:0 | Paraná | ? | |||||
Dec 7, 2008 | 2008 | 38 | Santos | 0:0 | Náutico | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 30, 2008 | 2008 | 37 | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 22, 2008 | 2008 | 36 | Coritiba FC | 5:1 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 16, 2008 | 2008 | 35 | Santos | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 8, 2008 | 2008 | 34 | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 2, 2008 | 2008 | 33 | Santos | 1:2 | Palmeiras | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 30, 2008 | 2008 | 32 | Sport Recife | 1:1 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 25, 2008 | 2008 | 31 | Santos | 3:0 | Figueirense FC | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 18, 2008 | 2008 | 30 | Botafogo | 0:1 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 8, 2008 | 2008 | 29 | Grêmio | 2:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 4, 2008 | 2008 | 28 | Santos | 4:0 | Atlético-PR | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 28, 2008 | 2008 | 27 | Santos | 1:1 | Portuguesa | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 20, 2008 | 2008 | 26 | Goiás | 4:1 | Santos | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 14, 2008 | 2008 | 25 | Santos | 2:1 | Fluminense | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 3, 2008 | 2008 | 24 | Santos | 2:0 | EC Vitória | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 31, 2008 | 2008 | 23 | São Paulo | 0:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 24, 2008 | 2008 | 22 | Santos | 2:0 | Cruzeiro | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 20, 2008 | 2008 | 21 | Ipatinga FC | 1:1 | Santos | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 17, 2008 | 2008 | 20 | Santos | 2:2 | Flamengo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jun 1, 2008 | 2008 | 4 | Santos | 0:0 | São Paulo | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 8, 2004 | 2004 | 5 | Santos | 2:1 | Juventude | ? |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 83 | 66 | 74 | 289:272 | 315 | 1.41 |