Luke Maxwell
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 6, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Kidderminster
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Luke Maxwell
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | 5 | 1 | 17 / - / 2 | 4.992' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
18/19 | National League | 33 | 3 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 1.211' | |||
17/18 | National League | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 500' | |||
15/16 | National League | 37 | 2 | 1 | 7 / - / 1 | 2.819' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 448' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12/28/14 | H | (5.) | Southport (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | A | (6.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/20/15 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/24/15 | A | (9.) | Chester (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | H | (10.) | Woking (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | A | (10.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/24/15 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (10.) | Alfreton (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/10/15 | H | (10.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (14.) | Torquay (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (11.) | Braintree (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | A | (12.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (13.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | A | (15.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 3:0 | RM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Barnet (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | A | (18.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 3:2 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (19.) | Guiseley (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:3 | LW | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (22.) | Gateshead (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (22.) | Forest Green (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 54' | 61' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (24.) | Tranmere Rovers (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (24.) | Braintree (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (24.) | Halifax Town (22.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | H | (24.) | Torquay (18.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (24.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | A | (24.) | Bromley (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (24.) | Barrow (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (24.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | H | (24.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (24.) | Macclesfield (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 69' | 72' | |||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (24.) | Altrincham (19.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (24.) | Southport (22.) | 0:1 | RW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | H | (23.) | Woking (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (23.) | Chester (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | H | (23.) | Aldershot (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (24.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/5/15 | H | (24.) | Gateshead (11.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (24.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (24.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (24.) | Forest Green (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (24.) | Guiseley (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (24.) | Aldershot (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/6/16 | A | (24.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/9/16 | H | (24.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | H | (24.) | Macclesfield (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/16/16 | A | (24.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | H | (24.) | Chester (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/23/16 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | H | (24.) | Bromley (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/1/16 | A | (23.) | Braintree (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (24.) | Torquay (20.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (23.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | A | (23.) | Woking (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | H | (24.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (24.) | Altrincham (22.) | 1:1 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (14.) | Maidstone (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (16.) | Fylde (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | Bromley (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (18.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (16.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 87' | 20' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (18.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 0:3 | AM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (14.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (16.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:1 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/12/17 | A | (12.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (22.) | 1:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (4.) | Fylde (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 45 + 1' | 65' | ||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 87' | 8' | |||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Barrow (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (7.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (11.) | Hartlepool (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (6.) | Bromley (20.) | 5:0 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (5.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 2:0 | AM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Barnet (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (4.) | Maidstone (20.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (6.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:3 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Salford (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/4/18 | H | (3.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (4.) | Barrow (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (4.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 2:2 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (9.) | 4:1 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/8/19 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:2 | AM | 90 + 4' | 17' | |||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (3.) | Fylde (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | 24' | |||||||||
32 | 2/12/19 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (3.) | Barnet (11.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (23.) | 5:0 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Salford (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (2.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/26/19 | A | (3.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (3.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 2' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 3:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (3.) | Bromley (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 1:1 | AM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (12.) | Harrogate Town (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (3.) | Torquay (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (1.) | Chorley (21.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Woking (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (8.) | Notts County (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Barrow (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (8.) | Stockport (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | Barnet (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (6.) | Bromley (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/19 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | Fylde (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (2.) | Stockport (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (4.) | Wrexham (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (6.) | Notts County (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (7.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/28/20 | H | (3.) | Barrow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (7.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/11/20 | H | (2.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/3/20 | H | (7.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (7.) | Fylde (23.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |