#10 Lincoln
Fenerbahçe
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 7, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Porto Alegre
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Roc Nation Sports
- Former International: Brazil U17
- Caps/Goals: 11 / 4
Stats of Lincoln
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 736' | ||
Paulistão A1 - Primeira Fase | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 267' | ||
Libertadores | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 276' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 83' | ||
Série A | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 26' | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 16' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' | ||
Paulistão A1 - Fase Final | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 24' | ||
Süper Lig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | H | Ludogorets | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | A | Ludogorets | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 6:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Zimbru Chisinau | 5:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:4 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | NK Maribor | 3:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | NK Maribor | 0:3 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Twente FC | 5:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Twente FC | 0:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 6, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 1/17/24 | H | Adanaspor | 6:0 | LB | 1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/7/24 | A | Gaziantep FK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Gaziantep FK (13.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/23 | A | (1.) | Samsunspor (15.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Ankaragücü (17.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Antalyaspor (16.) | 3:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Alanyaspor (10.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 9/28/23 | H | (1.) | Basaksehir (19.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | C. Rizespor (8.) | 5:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Kasimpasa (8.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Hatayspor (7.) | 4:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Pendikspor (18.) | 0:5 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (2.) | Trabzonspor (4.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Karagümrük (14.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/23 | H | (1.) | Sivasspor (13.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Besiktas (5.) | 1:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/23 | A | (1.) | Kayserispor (6.) | 3:4 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
18 | 12/24/23 | H | (1.) | Galatasaray (2.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/24 | A | (1.) | Istanbulspor (20.) | 1:5 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/24 | H | (1.) | Konyaspor (18.) | 7:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (1.) | Gaziantep FK (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (1.) | Samsunspor (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/24 | A | (1.) | Basaksehir (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | Ankaragücü (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/3/24 | A | (1.) | Antalyaspor (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 16, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 2/21/24 | A | Rionegro Águila | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/28/24 | H | Rionegro Águila | 4:3 on pens | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | Botafogo | 2:1 | LM | 63' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Botafogo | 1:1 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14/24 | A | (9.) | Fluminense (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/24 | H | (5.) | Vasco da Gama (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Corinthians (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Fortaleza (11.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 4/4/24 | H | Coquimbo Unido | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 4/11/24 | A | Racing Club | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 4/25/24 | H | Luqueño | 2:1 | 78' | 16' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 5/1/24 | A | Sousa | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/8/24 | A | Novorizontino | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/11/24 | H | São Bernardo | 1:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
8 | 2/15/24 | H | Ponte Preta | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 2/17/24 | A | São Paulo | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 2/24/24 | A | Ituano | 0:1 | CM | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/3/24 | H | Santos | 1:0 | CM | 52' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/10/24 | A | Guarani | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/17/24 | H | Inter Limeira | 3:0 | CM | 24' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/28/24 | A | Santos | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |