Liga FUTVE Apertura
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 70 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: €152k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Complete Liga FUTVE Apertura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) LALA FC | 0:5 | Mineros (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. La Guaira | 2:3 | Monagas SC (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aragua FC | 2:1 | Puerto Cabello (16.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Portuguesa FC | 2:1 | Dep. Anzoátegui (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Llaneros EF | 0:0 | Estudiantes (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Metropolitanos | 1:2 | Estudiantes (6.) | ||||
(5.) Táchira | 2:1 | Trujillanos (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Deportivo Lara | 0:1 | Caracas FC (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamora FC | 4:1 | Zulia FC (19.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/199:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Carabobo FC | 1:0 | Atl. Venezuela (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Caracas FC | 3:0 | Zamora FC (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:0 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monagas SC | 3:0 | Llaneros EF (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Estudiantes | 0:1 | Carabobo FC (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Venezuela | 1:1 | Portuguesa FC (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trujillanos | 2:1 | Aragua FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) Mineros | 2:1 | Dep. La Guaira (20.) | ||||
(11.) Zulia FC | 1:0 | Táchira (9.) | ||||
(12.) Estudiantes | 1:1 | Deportivo Lara (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Puerto Cabello | 1:1 | Metropolitanos (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) LALA FC | 2:3 | Atl. Venezuela (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metropolitanos | 2:1 | Carabobo FC (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aragua FC | 0:0 | Zulia FC (14.) | ||||
(8.) Deportivo Lara | 2:0 | Monagas SC (3.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Portuguesa FC | 1:2 | Estudiantes (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zamora FC | 1:0 | Estudiantes (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Llaneros EF | 3:3 | Mineros (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Dep. La Guaira | 1:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui (19.) | ||||
(6.) Táchira | 2:1 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Puerto Cabello | 1:1 | Trujillanos (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/194:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 2:3 | Llaneros EF (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Portuguesa FC (15.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Caracas FC | 1:1 | Aragua FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes | 0:0 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Atl. Venezuela | 0:2 | Dep. La Guaira (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Trujillanos | 0:2 | Metropolitanos (5.) | ||||
(1.) Mineros | 1:0 | Deportivo Lara (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zulia FC | 2:1 | Puerto Cabello (18.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Estudiantes | 2:1 | Táchira (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monagas SC | 2:0 | Zamora FC (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/198:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Táchira | 0:0 | Monagas SC (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/194:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) LALA FC | 1:2 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metropolitanos | 0:3 | Portuguesa FC (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aragua FC | 0:0 | Estudiantes (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Llaneros EF | 2:2 | Atl. Venezuela (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dep. La Guaira | 3:0 | Estudiantes (12.) | ||||
(18.) Trujillanos | 1:2 | Zulia FC (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Deportivo Lara | 3:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui (20.) | ||||
10:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Puerto Cabello | 1:0 | Caracas FC (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zamora FC | 3:0 | Mineros (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/194:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:0 | Zamora FC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 3:1 | Dep. La Guaira (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Caracas FC | 1:0 | Trujillanos (18.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Portuguesa FC | 0:0 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/194:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Atl. Venezuela | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara (11.) | ||||
(7.) Estudiantes | 3:2 | Llaneros EF (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mineros | 1:0 | Táchira (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Zulia FC | 0:2 | Metropolitanos (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Estudiantes | 1:1 | Puerto Cabello (15.) | ||||
(3.) Monagas SC | 0:1 | Aragua FC (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zamora FC | 3:3 | Atl. Venezuela (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/195:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aragua FC | 2:0 | Mineros (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Llaneros EF | 1:2 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Trujillanos | 0:1 | Estudiantes (11.) | ||||
(10.) Táchira | 3:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui (20.) | ||||
(4.) Dep. La Guaira | 2:0 | Portuguesa FC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Puerto Cabello | 4:0 | Monagas SC (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zulia FC | 0:0 | Caracas FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Metropolitanos | 4:0 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Deportivo Lara | 1:1 | Estudiantes (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monagas SC | 2:1 | Trujillanos (20.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/193:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 3:1 | Aragua FC (10.) | ||||
(16.) Portuguesa FC | 2:2 | Llaneros EF (17.) | ||||
(3.) Estudiantes | 1:0 | Zamora FC (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mineros | 1:2 | Puerto Cabello (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 1:0 | Metropolitanos (5.) | ||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Deportivo Lara (15.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) LALA FC | 2:1 | Dep. La Guaira (9.) | ||||
(14.) Atl. Venezuela | 1:0 | Táchira (13.) | ||||
(4.) Estudiantes | 4:0 | Zulia FC (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Metropolitanos | 0:0 | Dep. La Guaira (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Llaneros EF | 1:2 | LALA FC (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Trujillanos | 0:3 | Mineros (3.) | ||||
(5.) Zamora FC | 1:0 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
(15.) Deportivo Lara | 1:1 | Portuguesa FC (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Puerto Cabello | 1:3 | Dep. Anzoátegui (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 1:0 | Estudiantes (8.) | ||||
(13.) Aragua FC | 0:3 | Atl. Venezuela (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Táchira | 3:2 | Estudiantes (7.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zulia FC | 0:0 | Monagas SC (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/194:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 1:3 | Trujillanos (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) LALA FC | 2:3 | Deportivo Lara (12.) | ||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 2:1 | Táchira (14.) | ||||
(16.) Portuguesa FC | 0:1 | Zamora FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Atl. Venezuela | 0:0 | Puerto Cabello (13.) | ||||
(3.) Mineros | 1:1 | Zulia FC (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Estudiantes | 1:2 | Aragua FC (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Estudiantes | 3:0 | Metropolitanos (10.) | ||||
(6.) Dep. La Guaira | 5:2 | Llaneros EF (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monagas SC | 1:1 | Caracas FC (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Zamora FC | 1:1 | LALA FC (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Metropolitanos | 2:2 | Llaneros EF (18.) | ||||
(10.) Aragua FC | 0:0 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 4:2 | Mineros (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/195:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Trujillanos | 1:3 | Atl. Venezuela (6.) | ||||
(9.) Táchira | 3:1 | Portuguesa FC (16.) | ||||
(3.) Estudiantes | 1:0 | Monagas SC (13.) | ||||
(11.) Zulia FC | 1:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Deportivo Lara | 1:1 | Dep. La Guaira (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Puerto Cabello | 4:3 | Estudiantes (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) LALA FC | 1:0 | Táchira (12.) | ||||
(14.) Monagas SC | 1:1 | Metropolitanos (13.) | ||||
(3.) Dep. La Guaira | 4:0 | Zamora FC (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Estudiantes | 1:2 | Trujillanos (18.) | ||||
(19.) Llaneros EF | 2:3 | Deportivo Lara (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:3 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Portuguesa FC | 1:1 | Aragua FC (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/194:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atl. Venezuela | 0:0 | Zulia FC (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 1:1 | Puerto Cabello (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mineros | 1:0 | Estudiantes (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zamora FC | 3:0 | Llaneros EF (19.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Metropolitanos | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara (12.) | ||||
(8.) Aragua FC | 2:0 | LALA FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes | 2:1 | Dep. Anzoátegui (20.) | ||||
(18.) Trujillanos | 0:3 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
(11.) Monagas SC | 2:1 | Mineros (7.) | ||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 2:2 | Atl. Venezuela (9.) | ||||
(13.) Zulia FC | 1:1 | Estudiantes (15.) | ||||
(6.) Puerto Cabello | 2:0 | Portuguesa FC (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Táchira | 2:1 | Dep. La Guaira (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 3:1 | Zulia FC (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/193:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 3:2 | Monagas SC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Portuguesa FC | 2:2 | Trujillanos (19.) | ||||
(15.) LALA FC | 3:1 | Puerto Cabello (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Llaneros EF | 1:3 | Táchira (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estudiantes | 0:3 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Atl. Venezuela | 1:1 | Estudiantes (3.) | ||||
(4.) Mineros | 1:0 | Metropolitanos (14.) | ||||
(6.) Dep. La Guaira | 0:0 | Aragua FC (8.) | ||||
(7.) Deportivo Lara | 3:0 | Zamora FC (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Metropolitanos | 2:1 | Zamora FC (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aragua FC | 2:0 | Llaneros EF (20.) | ||||
(3.) Estudiantes | 4:0 | Estudiantes (16.) | ||||
(14.) Zulia FC | 1:1 | Portuguesa FC (17.) | ||||
(19.) Trujillanos | 1:2 | LALA FC (15.) | ||||
(4.) Mineros | 3:2 | Dep. Anzoátegui (18.) | ||||
(8.) Monagas SC | 2:1 | Atl. Venezuela (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 0:2 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Táchira | 3:1 | Deportivo Lara (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Puerto Cabello | 3:3 | Dep. La Guaira (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 0:0 | Estudiantes (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:1 | Metropolitanos (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Portuguesa FC | 1:1 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
(15.) LALA FC | 3:3 | Zulia FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Llaneros EF | 3:2 | Puerto Cabello (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estudiantes | 2:2 | Monagas SC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. La Guaira | 6:0 | Trujillanos (20.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Venezuela | 1:1 | Mineros (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deportivo Lara | 1:2 | Aragua FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zamora FC | 2:2 | Táchira (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aragua FC | 0:2 | Zamora FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Puerto Cabello | 2:0 | Deportivo Lara (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/193:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 2:1 | Atl. Venezuela (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metropolitanos | 3:0 | Táchira (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mineros | 2:1 | Estudiantes (16.) | ||||
(11.) Monagas SC | 2:4 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
(4.) Estudiantes | 1:1 | Portuguesa FC (17.) | ||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 2:2 | LALA FC (15.) | ||||
(12.) Zulia FC | 1:0 | Dep. La Guaira (8.) | ||||
(20.) Trujillanos | 1:3 | Llaneros EF (19.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Metropolitanos | 0:1 | Atl. Venezuela (13.) | ||||
(1.) Carabobo FC | 1:1 | Mineros (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/194:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Estudiantes | 4:2 | Dep. Anzoátegui (19.) | ||||
(17.) Portuguesa FC | 3:1 | Monagas SC (14.) | ||||
(15.) LALA FC | 1:1 | Estudiantes (5.) | ||||
(10.) Dep. La Guaira | 1:4 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
(18.) Llaneros EF | 0:1 | Zulia FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Deportivo Lara | 2:1 | Trujillanos (20.) | ||||
(8.) Zamora FC | 2:2 | Puerto Cabello (11.) | ||||
(7.) Táchira | 1:2 | Aragua FC (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/193:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:1 | Carabobo FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Caracas FC | 5:0 | Llaneros EF (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zulia FC | 1:0 | Deportivo Lara (14.) | ||||
(11.) Puerto Cabello | 2:2 | Táchira (9.) | ||||
(8.) Atl. Venezuela | 2:1 | Estudiantes (16.) | ||||
(3.) Mineros | 6:0 | Portuguesa FC (17.) | ||||
(13.) Monagas SC | 3:0 | LALA FC (15.) | ||||
(5.) Estudiantes | 2:2 | Dep. La Guaira (10.) | ||||
(4.) Aragua FC | 1:0 | Metropolitanos (12.) | ||||
(20.) Trujillanos | 0:3 | Zamora FC (6.) |