Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Leb | 3:1 | ASKK (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) SC Bru | 3:4 | UFC Fe (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
77' | 2:4 | |||
85' | 3:4 | |||
(8.) TUS He | 2:1 | SV Laf (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dalibor Popovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
41' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FCS | 0:4 | FC Gam (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gerald Bognar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
80' | ||||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(2.) SCK | 2:1 | TSV Ha (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SKF | 2:2 | SV Wil (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SV Til | 2:1 | SV Fra (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 3:0 | ISV (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Can Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
62' | ||||
66' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kalsdorf | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Hartberg II | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Lebring | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | FC Gamlitz | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | Heiligenkreuz | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | SV Tillmitsch | 8 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Fehring | 8 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Wildon | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Schladming | 8 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | Gnas | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Ilz | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | Frauental | 8 | -12 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...