Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) H/U | 1:0 | FCW (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) LSK | 8:0 | VfL GS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
45+1' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
73' | 7:0 | |||
81' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) TuS | 5:2 | MTV So (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) A/O | 1:0 | TBU (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVLH | 3:1 | TSV Ba (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Neetze | 1:1 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) D/A 2 | 2:2 | FC Cux (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SVT | 4:1 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Brockelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | ||||
27' | 1:1 | |||
40' | ||||
63' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) TSV | 0:1 | MTV TB (11.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 13 | 39 | 33 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 13 | 19 | 33 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 13 | 27 | 31 | |
4 | Hagen/Uthlede | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | LSK Hansa | 13 | 26 | 25 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 13 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | TSV Etelsen | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Drocht./A. II | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | MTV TB Lbg. | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | TSV Bardowick | 13 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | Güldenst. Stade | 13 | -16 | 16 | |
12 | TuS Neetze | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | MTV Soltau | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
15 | FC Cuxhaven | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Teutonia Uelzen | 13 | -22 | 8 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 13 | -23 | 6 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 13 | -33 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...