Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VfL | 3:1 | OSV (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SVCN | 2:0 | Concor (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SCVM | 1:3 | ASV (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) HSC | 2:3 | RSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(5.) BSV | 1:5 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(8.) SCC | 3:4 | FCVO (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
100 · René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) HT 16 | 3:2 | HUFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) ATSV | 2:1 | SVA (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 26 | 70 | 65 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 26 | 34 | 57 | |
3 | HT 16 Hamburg | 26 | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 26 | 23 | 53 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 26 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Hamm United | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 26 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | SC Condor | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 26 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | VfL Lohbrügge | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 26 | -15 | 28 | |
12 | Ahrensburg | 26 | -19 | 27 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 26 | -33 | 26 | |
14 | Concordia II | 26 | -12 | 23 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 26 | -48 | 16 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 26 | -50 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...