Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Club Brugge KV
Record-holding champions:
RSC Anderlecht 34 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
8. Pos. 48.800 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 268 Players 59.8%
- ø-Market value: €2.17m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Jupiler Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/126:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RAEC Mons | 5:2 | OH Leuven (16.) | ||||
(2.) KV Mechelen | 4:2 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Beerschot AC | 2:4 | KSC Lokeren (3.) | ||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/126:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | Lierse SK (15.) | ||||
(11.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KRC Genk | 3:3 | Cercle Brugge (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/128:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lierse SK | 0:0 | Standard Liège (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/126:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (5.) | ||||
(7.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | Beerschot AC (16.) | ||||
(10.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | KV Kortrijk (6.) | ||||
(4.) KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | RAEC Mons (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/126:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) OH Leuven | 2:2 | KRC Genk (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | KAA Gent (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 3:1 | Waasland-Beveren (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/126:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Mechelen | 3:3 | Club Brugge (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Beerschot AC | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
(4.) RAEC Mons | 1:1 | Lierse SK (12.) | ||||
(10.) KV Kortrijk | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/126:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (7.) | ||||
(9.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | OH Leuven (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/128:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
(12.) Lierse SK | 1:1 | KRC Genk (7.) | ||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | RAEC Mons (8.) | ||||
(5.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (9.) | ||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (11.) | ||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 3:2 | Cercle Brugge (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/126:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 2:6 | Standard Liège (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/126:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Beerschot AC | 2:0 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | Lierse SK (9.) | ||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/122:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Standard Liège | 3:2 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (7.) | ||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | Zulte Waregem (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) RAEC Mons | 1:3 | Club Brugge (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/126:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Beerschot AC (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(9.) Lierse SK | 1:1 | OH Leuven (12.) | ||||
(6.) Zulte Waregem | 2:4 | RAEC Mons (8.) | ||||
(15.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KAA Gent (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/122:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 4:2 | Standard Liège (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KSC Lokeren | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/128:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/126:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lierse SK | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OH Leuven | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (3.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | KSC Lokeren (8.) | ||||
(10.) RAEC Mons | 2:3 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 0:2 | KV Mechelen (12.) | ||||
(4.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/126:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Beerschot AC | 3:2 | Standard Liège (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/128:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 1:2 | KAA Gent (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/126:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zulte Waregem | 2:3 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | Lierse SK (11.) | ||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | OH Leuven (13.) | ||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | RAEC Mons (12.) | ||||
(5.) Beerschot AC | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/122:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 4:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | KRC Genk (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/128:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
(9.) OH Leuven | 5:2 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(13.) Lierse SK | 1:4 | Zulte Waregem (4.) | ||||
(10.) RAEC Mons | 1:0 | Beerschot AC (7.) | ||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 3:0 | KSC Lokeren (11.) | ||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KAA Gent | 2:2 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | Standard Liège (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beerschot AC | 2:2 | KAA Gent (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/128:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) R Charleroi SC | 0:4 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
(3.) Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(14.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 | RAEC Mons (10.) | ||||
(12.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | KV Kortrijk (5.) | ||||
(11.) KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | Lierse SK (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/122:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KRC Genk (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/126:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 3:0 | Beerschot AC (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 4:1 | Club Brugge (1.) | ||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk (4.) | ||||
(5.) Zulte Waregem | 0:3 | KSC Lokeren (9.) | ||||
(13.) Lierse SK | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/126:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) RAEC Mons | 3:1 | Standard Liège (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/128:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Standard Liège | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | RSC Anderlecht (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beerschot AC | 1:3 | OH Leuven (6.) | ||||
(7.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | RAEC Mons (11.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | Zulte Waregem (4.) | ||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KV Kortrijk | 1:1 | KRC Genk (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Club Brugge | 2:3 | KSC Lokeren (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 5:0 | KAA Gent (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/128:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 4:1 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 3:1 | Beerschot AC (12.) | ||||
(5.) KRC Genk | 0:2 | Standard Liège (8.) | ||||
(3.) OH Leuven | 3:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
(10.) RAEC Mons | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (7.) | ||||
(13.) Lierse SK | 3:2 | Club Brugge (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/126:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KV Mechelen | 1:4 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) R Charleroi SC | 0:2 | KSC Lokeren (4.) | ||||
(10.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
(5.) KV Kortrijk | 4:1 | Lierse SK (13.) | ||||
(12.) Beerschot AC | 1:2 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 3:2 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/126:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Club Brugge | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Standard Liège | 2:0 | OH Leuven (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/128:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | Standard Liège (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (5.) | ||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 1:3 | Beerschot AC (12.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/122:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 6:1 | Club Brugge (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 5:1 | RAEC Mons (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/128:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | RAEC Mons (8.) | ||||
(13.) Lierse SK | 2:0 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
(15.) Cercle Brugge | 3:1 | KRC Genk (4.) | ||||
(16.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:6 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/122:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | Standard Liège (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSC Lokeren | 1:0 | Beerschot AC (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/128:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Standard Liège | 3:0 | Lierse SK (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/126:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beerschot AC | 1:4 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAA Gent | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(6.) KV Kortrijk | 3:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(11.) KV Mechelen | 0:1 | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 1:2 | KSC Lokeren (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/126:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Club Brugge | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KRC Genk | 1:1 | OH Leuven (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/128:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 0:3 | RAEC Mons (8.) | ||||
(9.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | KAA Gent (10.) | ||||
(13.) R Charleroi SC | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (7.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | Beerschot AC (12.) | ||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(6.) Club Brugge | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/122:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KSC Lokeren | 3:4 | KRC Genk (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 | Standard Liège (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/128:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 6:1 | R Charleroi SC (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/126:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 0:5 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 1:1 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (4.) | ||||
(11.) KAA Gent | 0:2 | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/122:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beerschot AC | 1:7 | Club Brugge (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 4:1 | Lierse SK (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/126:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Standard Liège (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (7.) | ||||
(15.) Lierse SK | 1:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | KAA Gent (11.) | ||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Beerschot AC (14.) | ||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 2:0 | RAEC Mons (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/122:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | KRC Genk (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | OH Leuven (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KV Kortrijk | 2:3 | KSC Lokeren (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/128:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(15.) Beerschot AC | 0:2 | KV Mechelen (10.) | ||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC (11.) | ||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 2:2 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 1:3 | Club Brugge (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 2:4 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/26/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:1 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
(9.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | KAA Gent (12.) | ||||
(3.) KSC Lokeren | 3:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 2:1 | OH Leuven (10.) | ||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 1:2 | RAEC Mons (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
Thu 12/27/126:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 3:0 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 4:1 | Lierse SK (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/136:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KAA Gent | 0:0 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Kortrijk | 4:0 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC (11.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 2:3 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 0:0 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 2:6 | KSC Lokeren (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/27/138:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
Thu 2/28/138:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | Club Brugge (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/138:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/136:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KSC Lokeren | 0:2 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | KRC Genk (6.) | ||||
(15.) Beerschot AC | 0:0 | RAEC Mons (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 2:0 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
(12.) Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 | OH Leuven (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/132:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 0:0 | KAA Gent (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/136:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 2:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/136:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAA Gent | 2:1 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (3.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 3:0 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(7.) KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | KV Mechelen (8.) | ||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/132:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KRC Genk | 4:1 | Club Brugge (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | Standard Liège (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/136:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Beerschot AC | 0:2 | KRC Genk (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Kortrijk | 1:0 | KAA Gent (12.) | ||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(3.) Club Brugge | 3:1 | OH Leuven (10.) | ||||
(11.) R Charleroi SC | 1:0 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
(5.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/132:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 0:1 | RAEC Mons (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 1:2 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/138:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/136:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 0:1 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 0:2 | KV Mechelen (7.) | ||||
(9.) RAEC Mons | 0:2 | KAA Gent (11.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 2:0 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/132:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | Club Brugge (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 2:0 | KV Kortrijk (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/136:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAA Gent | 2:0 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Beerschot AC | 1:3 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 1:2 | OH Leuven (10.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 0:1 | RAEC Mons (8.) | ||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | KSC Lokeren (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/132:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 2:2 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Standard Liège | 0:0 | KRC Genk (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/136:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 0:1 | Zulte Waregem (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/138:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | R Charleroi SC (12.) | ||||
(10.) OH Leuven | 0:4 | Standard Liège (5.) | ||||
(2.) Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | Club Brugge (4.) | ||||
(3.) KRC Genk | 3:2 | KAA Gent (11.) | ||||
(13.) Waasland-Beveren | 3:2 | Beerschot AC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Cercle Brugge | 1:3 | RAEC Mons (7.) | ||||
(14.) Lierse SK | 1:0 | KV Kortrijk (9.) | ||||
(1.) RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/138:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Club Brugge | 3:0 | Lierse SK (14.) | ||||
(6.) Standard Liège | 0:2 | KSC Lokeren (5.) | ||||
(12.) R Charleroi SC | 3:0 | Waasland-Beveren (13.) | ||||
(11.) KAA Gent | 1:1 | RSC Anderlecht (1.) | ||||
(15.) Beerschot AC | 3:1 | Cercle Brugge (16.) | ||||
(9.) KV Kortrijk | 0:0 | OH Leuven (10.) | ||||
(8.) KV Mechelen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem (2.) | ||||
(7.) RAEC Mons | 1:5 | KRC Genk (3.) |