YFL U16 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 4 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Akron | 1:1 | SShOR (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Shashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(4.) Spart | 5:0 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Bespalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) AA U16 | 2:0 | FShM (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Yuriy Guba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Master | 0:2 | Rodina (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Shamil Mamedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(6.) Rostov | 5:1 | Ural (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
29 · Nikita Sulimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) DYuSSh | 3:2 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
43 · Ivan Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
75' | ||||
(5.) Loko | 1:0 | Chaika (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pavel Myltusov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Akadem | 3:1 | ZSKA (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Kokov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Akadem | 0:3 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Aleksey Morozan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table YFL U16 (2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U16 | 4 | 15 | 12 | |
2 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
5 | Ak.Loko U16 | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
6 | FK Rostov U16 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
7 | Almaz-Antei U16 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Strogino U16 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Konoplev U16 | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
11 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Rodina U16 | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | FShM U16 | 4 | -8 | 0 | |
15 | Chaika U16 | 4 | -11 | 0 | |
16 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 4 | -13 | 0 | |
16 | Akad. Ural | 4 | -13 | 0 | |
18 | UOR-5 U16 | 4 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...