Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Hansa | 0:1 | GFC (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Lukas Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) CFC | 1:2 | Luwa (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.672 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FC RWE | 0:1 | B03 (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.527 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
56' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 1:2 | BFC (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.212 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BAK | 1:1 | ZFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Miriam Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 0:2 | Jena (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.612 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Vikt | 5:0 | Lok (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
45+5' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FSV | 0:5 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.740 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BSG | 1:0 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.512 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | FSV Luckenwalde | 11 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | Hertha BSC II | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | Chemnitzer FC | 11 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | FSV Zwickau | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 11 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...