Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Motor. | 0:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Milan Matejcek |
Bohemi | 4:2 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
FK Zbu | 2:2 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
JAB B | 1:1 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
172 · Martin Vitvar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
SK Ben | 1:1 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
140 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 79' | |||
FCVP B | 2:1 | Loko | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
82 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
FKP | 3:3 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
2:3 | 54' | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
FK Rob | 5:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
760 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
FK Ban | 1:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
K.Vary | 2:3 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
FK Chl | 0:1 | Zizkov | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
532 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
FCHK B | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
170 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
TEP B | 2:3 | Usti | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
SK Dyn | 3:1 | Sokol. | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Broza. | 0:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
PFA | 0:4 | Admira | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Prague | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Domazlice | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Robstav Prestice | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Karlovy Vary | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Bohemians B | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Sokol Hostoun | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | FK Zbuzany | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
11 | C. Budejovice B | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Povltavska FA | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Pisek | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Sparta Kolin | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Pardubice B | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Zapy | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Slovan Velvary | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Teplice B | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Sokol Brozany | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Prepere | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Zivanice | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Jablonec B | 5 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...