Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
PFA | 1:1 | Pisek | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
K.Dvur | 2:2 | SLA B | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Lukas Eibl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
SK Ben | 5:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
Motor. | 5:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
132 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | ||||
22' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
47' | ||||
49' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
Sokol. | 3:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
248 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
JAB B | 5:3 | DUK B | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
122 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 45' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90' | |||
TJ Jis | 0:3 | FKP | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
FC Slo | 4:0 | PCE B | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
FKMB B | 1:1 | Broza. | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Bohemi | 3:4 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
FK Chl | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
258 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
FCSL B | 0:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
K.Vary | 0:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
TEP B | 1:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Hosto. | 1:0 | Admira | ||
Sun
May 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Vltavin | 25 | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Slavia Prague B | 25 | 17 | 39 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | 10 | 38 | |
4 | Pisek | 25 | 7 | 37 | |
5 | Domazlice | 24 | 9 | 37 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 25 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Vikt. Plzen B | 24 | 10 | 34 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 24 | 6 | 32 | |
10 | SK Benesov | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 24 | 0 | 29 | |
12 | 1.FK Pribram B | 24 | -16 | 27 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 24 | -18 | 25 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 25 | -41 | 16 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 25 | 8 | 48 | |
2 | Jablonec B | 25 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 25 | 6 | 42 | |
4 | Prepere | 25 | 7 | 42 | |
5 | Zivanice | 25 | 7 | 40 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 25 | 6 | 39 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | Hradec Kr. B | 25 | 11 | 37 | |
9 | Teplice B | 25 | -6 | 37 | |
10 | Bohemians B | 25 | 11 | 35 | |
11 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 25 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Ml. Boleslav B | 25 | -5 | 30 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 25 | -16 | 27 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 25 | -26 | 25 | |
15 | Sl. Liberec B | 25 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 25 | -27 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...