Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 3:2 | Domaz. | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
FK Zbu | 3:1 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
180 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Motor. | 0:1 on pens | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Tomas Nejedlo |
JAB B | 5:2 | TJ Jis | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
227 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
PFA | 1:2 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
153 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
TJ Sok | 3:2 on pens | Zapy | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
DUK B | 4:1 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Bohemi | 0:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
SLA B | 2:3 | Loko | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
145 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
FCVP B | 2:0 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
TEP B | 0:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
90+2' | ||||
FKP | 2:0 | Broza. | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Rakov. | 2:0 | Admira | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
FKMB B | 3:2 | FK Chl | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
ACS B | 4:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Hosto. | 1:0 | Sokol. | ||
Wed
Sep 23, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Benesov | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Loko Vltavin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Rakovnik | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Sparta Prague B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Domazlice | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Pisek | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | 1.FK Pribram B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Sokol Hostoun | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Motorlet Prague | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Admira Prague | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Kraluv Dvur | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Slavia Prague B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prepere | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | FK Zbuzany | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Zivanice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Zapy | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Sokol Brozany | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Usti nad Orlici | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Teplice B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Bohemians B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...