Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVK | 0:1 | SVS (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
84' | ||||
(10.) SAK | 3:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Njegos Vucanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) UFCH | 4:1 | FCP (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) TSUB | 1:1 | UFCS (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) UFVT | 2:2 | Eugend (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Anif | 3:1 | SCG (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(8.) SVB | 0:1 | SVG (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) SVS | 3:3 | UH (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 9 | 27 | 24 | |
2 | Grödig | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Golling | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Seekirchen | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | UFC Hallein | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Henndorf | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | FC Puch | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Bürmoos | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Siezenheim | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | SAK 1914 | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
11 | Eugendorf | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Thalgau | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Bramberg | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | USK Anif | 9 | -12 | 7 | |
15 | Straßwalchen | 9 | -14 | 7 | |
16 | Adnet | 9 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...