Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) HOE | 2:2 | TOGB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) TEC | 1:1 | VV Klo (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Maarten Spoon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(14.) BAR | 0:6 | SPO 46 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
0:5 | 55' | |||
0:6 | 66' | |||
(12.) BG'38 | 2:2 | BAR (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luc Tissingh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) GEM | 1:3 | STEDO (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(17.) UNI | 0:1 | UNA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(15.) Oss'20 | 5:2 | QDH (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rob Souwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 84' | |||
(16.) OJC | 2:2 | SV Mee (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robbie Tiesinga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(13.) GRS | 1:3 | AWC Wi (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Luc Baars | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | VV UNA | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Barendrecht | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | TEC | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | TOGB | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | AWC | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | VV Gemert | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
9 | HSV Hoek | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | VV Kloetinge | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | SV Oss '20 | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Blauw Geel '38 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | Quick DH | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Groene Ster | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Baronie | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
17 | Unitas | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
18 | SV Meerssen | 8 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...