Jonathan Smith
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 17, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Preston
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Unique Sports Group
Detailed stats of Jonathan Smith
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 195 | 22 | 5 | 37 / 2 / - | 15.478' | ||||
13/14 | Conference | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.945' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 28 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.343' | |||
18/19 | National League | 32 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.753' | |||
19/20 | National League | 29 | 4 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.232' | |||
20/21 | National League | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 873' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 38 | 4 | - | 9 / 2 / - | 2.474' | |||
09/10 | National League | 33 | 5 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.858' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (14.) | Kettering (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/8/09 | H | (23.) | Hayes & Yeading (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/09 | A | (20.) | Crawley Town (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (20.) | York City (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | H | (22.) | Luton (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (22.) | Rush. & Diamon. (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/09 | A | (22.) | Oxford United (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/09 | A | (23.) | Cambridge Utd. (10.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/09 | H | (23.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/09 | A | (23.) | Barrow (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/09 | H | (22.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/09 | H | (21.) | Grays Athletic FC (23.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/3/09 | A | (23.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/09 | H | (23.) | AFC Wimbledon (5.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/09 | A | (23.) | Histon FC (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/09 | H | (23.) | Eastbourne (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/09 | A | (22.) | Altrincham (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/21/09 | H | (22.) | Stevenage Bor. (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/09 | H | (22.) | Oxford United (1.) | 0:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/09 | A | (23.) | Wrexham (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/5/09 | H | (21.) | Rush. & Diamon. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/09 | H | (21.) | Salisbury (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/09 | A | (21.) | Tamworth (18.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/16/10 | H | (20.) | Gateshead (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/23/10 | A | (19.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/10 | A | (22.) | Hayes & Yeading (16.) | 2:3 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/30/10 | H | (19.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 1:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/6/10 | A | (21.) | AFC Wimbledon (6.) | 2:0 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/13/10 | A | (22.) | Kidderminster (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/20/10 | H | (22.) | Cambridge Utd. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/6/10 | H | (22.) | York City (3.) | 2:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/9/10 | A | (21.) | Luton (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/16/10 | A | (22.) | Gateshead (19.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/20/10 | A | (19.) | Kettering (7.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/10 | A | (20.) | Salisbury (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/27/10 | H | (19.) | Altrincham (12.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
39 | 3/31/10 | H | (20.) | Barrow (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/3/10 | A | (19.) | Eastbourne (21.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
43 | 4/5/10 | H | (20.) | Tamworth (16.) | 3:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
44 | 4/10/10 | A | (21.) | Stevenage Bor. (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/10 | H | (18.) | Crawley Town (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/17/10 | H | (19.) | Histon FC (18.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
46 | 4/24/10 | A | (21.) | Grays Athletic FC (23.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (12.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 1:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/10 | A | (19.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | A | (18.) | Bath City (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/10 | H | (18.) | Barrow (15.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (13.) | Altrincham (22.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/10 | A | (16.) | Fleetwood (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/10 | H | (11.) | Rush. & Diamon. (20.) | 2:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (10.) | Hayes & Yeading (20.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/10 | A | (14.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 5:0 | 34' | 34' | 34' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/10 | A | (10.) | Tamworth (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/10 | H | (12.) | Darlington (7.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/10 | A | (12.) | Eastbourne (13.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/10 | H | (13.) | Kettering (16.) | 0:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/10 | A | (16.) | Newport County (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/10 | H | (16.) | Bath City (19.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/10 | A | (18.) | Forest Green (23.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/10 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/20/10 | A | (12.) | Rush. & Diamon. (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/10 | H | (15.) | Southport (16.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/10 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/11 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/11/11 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/15/11 | A | (5.) | Histon FC (24.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 1/18/11 | A | (13.) | Luton (2.) | 5:0 | 69' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
30 | 1/22/11 | H | (5.) | Forest Green (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/29/11 | A | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/11 | H | (9.) | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/11 | A | (5.) | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 2/15/11 | H | (8.) | Fleetwood (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/22/11 | A | (10.) | Altrincham (24.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
36 | 2/26/11 | A | (6.) | Hayes & Yeading (22.) | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/1/11 | H | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/5/11 | A | (6.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/12/11 | H | (5.) | Eastbourne (24.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/15/11 | H | (5.) | Mansfield Town (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/11 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/11 | H | (6.) | Histon FC (24.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Kettering (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/5/11 | H | (6.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/9/11 | H | (6.) | Newport County (9.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/16/11 | H | (6.) | Tamworth (19.) | 1:2 | 67' | 68' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/19/11 | H | (6.) | Luton (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Darlington (8.) | 2:1 | 59' | 62' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | H | (7.) | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | 0:0 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 1:1 | 82' | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (3.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Dartford (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/18/12 | A | (6.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (3.) | Alfreton (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (10.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/13 | H | (4.) | Barrow (23.) | 6:1 | CM | 22' | 67' | |||||||||
23 | 1/15/13 | A | (5.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | A | (5.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (6.) | Forest Green (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (7.) | Dartford (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/19/13 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | H | (7.) | Mansfield Town (3.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | A | (7.) | Braintree (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | A | (7.) | Stockport (19.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/5/13 | A | (4.) | Nuneaton (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/12/13 | H | (6.) | Hyde FC (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | H | (4.) | Stockport (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/23/13 | H | (6.) | Tamworth (17.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 1:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (17.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Lincoln City (21.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/12/13 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | H | (6.) | Newport County (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/13 | H | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | A | (7.) | Southport (20.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Southport (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | H | (12.) | Salisbury (21.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (12.) | Macclesfield (19.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Forest Green (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | H | (14.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (13.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | H | (11.) | Dartford (21.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (9.) | Lincoln City (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | A | (5.) | Woking (21.) | 0:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | A | (6.) | Hereford Utd. (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | H | (5.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 4:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (23.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | H | (3.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | A | (3.) | Tamworth (20.) | 3:4 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (3.) | Gateshead (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | A | (2.) | Braintree (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (3.) | Chester (21.) | 1:1 | LM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/13 | H | (3.) | Southport (17.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/7/13 | A | (2.) | Alfreton (10.) | 0:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (10.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | A | (2.) | Barnet (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 48' | |||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | H | (2.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | H | (1.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/4/14 | A | (1.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | H | (1.) | Nuneaton (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | A | (1.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/15/14 | H | (1.) | Hereford Utd. (18.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | A | (1.) | Nuneaton (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/25/14 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (1.) | Alfreton (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (1.) | Salisbury (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/14 | A | (2.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/17/14 | H | (1.) | Woking (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Chester (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/14 | A | (2.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (1.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/14 | A | (1.) | Dartford (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/14 | H | (1.) | Tamworth (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Braintree (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Welling Utd. (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (1.) | Forest Green (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (1.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (20.) | Maidstone (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (19.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 0:0 | RM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (21.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (18.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (18.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:4 | RM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (18.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:3 | RM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (18.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (16.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (15.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/19 | A | (20.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (18.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (19.) | Bromley (13.) | 3:3 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 3:2 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (18.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (19.) | Maidenhead Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 54' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (21.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (23.) | Woking (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 59' | 65' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (22.) | Barnet (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (22.) | Barrow (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 89' | 43' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (22.) | Stockport (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (22.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (24.) | Bromley (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (22.) | Torquay (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (23.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 4:0 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (23.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (22.) | Aldershot (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (22.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (22.) | Fylde (21.) | 1:3 | LM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/19 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (22.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (18.) | Notts County (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (19.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | H | (20.) | Chorley (24.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (21.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (22.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 1:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (22.) | Aldershot (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (23.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/19 | H | (18.) | Yeovil Town (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (23.) | Torquay (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (23.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (23.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (22.) | Sutton Utd (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (21.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (21.) | Fylde (22.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (21.) | Notts County (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | H | (21.) | Wrexham (19.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/3/20 | H | (21.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 3:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (20.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:2 | CM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (19.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | H | (20.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | H | (12.) | Woking (8.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | A | (15.) | Torquay (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (20.) | Stockport (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 10/20/20 | A | (16.) | Wealdstone (4.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | A | (19.) | Yeovil Town (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/14/20 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (21.) | Altrincham (22.) | 3:2 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (22.) | Notts County (8.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | A | (18.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (19.) | Aldershot (20.) | 0:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | A | (18.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | H | (16.) | Barnet (21.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | H | (12.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/5/21 | A | (16.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (7.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (5.) | Notts County (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (4.) | Altrincham (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | A | (7.) | Stockport (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/21 | H | (8.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | H | (4.) | Yeovil Town (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | A | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | A | (7.) | Barnet (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/21 | A | (10.) | Aldershot (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | H | (5.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (5.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | H | (6.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (7.) | Bromley (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/21 | H | (11.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/21 | A | (10.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | A | (6.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | H | (8.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | A | (7.) | Woking (20.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/11/21 | H | (14.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | H | (7.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (6.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 200, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |