Joe Anyon
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 29, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Lytham St Annes
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Joe Anyon
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | - | - / - / - | 66 | 9 | 3.960' | ||||
11/12 | Conference | 38 | - | - / - / - | 57 | 6 | 3.420' | |||
19/20 | National League | 4 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 2 | 360' | |||
18/19 | National League | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (7.) | Southport (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/11 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | A | (13.) | Telford Utd (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/11 | H | (16.) | Stockport (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | A | (17.) | Darlington (24.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (20.) | Braintree (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (21.) | Kettering (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (21.) | Luton (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (18.) | Gateshead (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (18.) | Forest Green (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (20.) | Barrow (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (18.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | A | (18.) | Tamworth (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | A | (18.) | Alfreton (22.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/11 | H | (20.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | H | (20.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/11 | A | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | H | (17.) | Barrow (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | H | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | A | (17.) | York City (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 12/3/11 | A | (19.) | Newport County (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (18.) | Luton (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | A | (16.) | Forest Green (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | H | (17.) | Grimsby Town (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | A | (17.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | H | (18.) | York City (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (18.) | Gateshead (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | H | (16.) | Southport (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | A | (17.) | Kettering (21.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/14/12 | H | (17.) | Braintree (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (17.) | Kidderminster (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | H | (18.) | Telford Utd (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (18.) | Mansfield Town (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (19.) | Alfreton (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | A | (19.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (19.) | Newport County (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/12 | A | (17.) | Hayes & Yeading (23.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (18.) | Tamworth (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/3/12 | H | (18.) | Cambridge Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | A | (19.) | Stockport (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (17.) | Darlington (22.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/13/12 | A | (17.) | Fleetwood (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | H | (19.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | A | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (1.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (3.) | Barrow (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (7.) | Salford (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | Barnet (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (14.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (15.) | Leyton Orient (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (16.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (20.) | Maidstone (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (19.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (21.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (18.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (18.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (18.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (18.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (16.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (15.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/19 | A | (20.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (18.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (19.) | Bromley (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (17.) | Fylde (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (1.) | 1:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (23.) | Maidenhead Utd. (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (24.) | Notts County (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (24.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (24.) | Harrogate Town (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (22.) | Stockport (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (23.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (22.) | Woking (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (24.) | Barrow (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (24.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (23.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (24.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (24.) | Barnet (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (24.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (24.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (23.) | Barrow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | H | (23.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (24.) | Stockport (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (24.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (24.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (24.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (24.) | Woking (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (24.) | Aldershot (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (24.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (24.) | Yeovil Town (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | A | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (24.) | Barnet (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (24.) | Torquay (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/3/20 | H | (24.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (24.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 73, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |