Izair Emini
fk-kukesi.al
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 4, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Tetovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Izair Emini
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 192 | 75 | 15 | 25 / - / - | 14.735' | ||||
14/15 | Prva liga | 31 | 20 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.708' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga | 20 | 7 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.538' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 29 | 8 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.892' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga | 22 | 9 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.952' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.545' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 14 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.235' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.702' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 14 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.177' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga | 14 | 5 | 4 | - / - / - | 986' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/10 | H | (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | H | (4.) | Sileks (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (6.) | Renova (3.) | 1:0 | AM | ✔ | 67' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/10 | H | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (4.) | Vardar (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/10 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/10 | A | (2.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 1:1 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/24/10 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/10 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/10 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/10 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/10 | A | (2.) | Sileks (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/10 | H | (1.) | Renova (2.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
18 | 12/11/10 | A | (1.) | Horizont (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/11 | H | (1.) | Vardar (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | ✔ | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/11 | H | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | ✔ | 84' | ||||||||
22 | 3/19/11 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/11 | H | (1.) | Teteks Tetovo (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/11 | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (7.) | Horizont (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | H | (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | H | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | H | (3.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (7.) | 2:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | H | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | H | (3.) | Horizont (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | A | (3.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 2:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/11 | A | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | H | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 2:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/11 | A | (3.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/11 | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/22/12 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/12 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (3.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/12 | H | (3.) | Horizont (10.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/12 | A | (3.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | A | (3.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | H | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/12 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 42' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (12.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (12.) | Horizont (3.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 5:1 | LW | 2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
6 | 9/16/12 | A | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (5.) | Drita Bogovinje (8.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (5.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (5.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/12 | A | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/13 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | H | (6.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | (6.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | A | (8.) | Sileks (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | Vardar (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | A | (4.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 1:2 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Horizont (5.) | 4:2 | AM | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (1.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | (5.) | Gostivar (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | A | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | H | (6.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 0:0 | AM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (6.) | Horizont (2.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | H | (6.) | Gostivar (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (9.) | 0:0 | CF | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Gostivar (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/27/14 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | A | (8.) | Horizont (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (5.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (7.) | Pelister Bitola (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/10/15 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 73' | |||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/15 | H | (3.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | Shkendija | 3:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/15 | A | Metalurg Skopje | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | H | Sileks | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Vardar | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Rabotnicki | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | A | (10.) | Horizont (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | Carev Dvor (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (7.) | Sileks (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/15 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/17/15 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | 70' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | H | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Carev Dvor (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/15 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/15 | H | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:6 | LW | 44' | 63' | |||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 5:0 | LW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:2 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 33' | 83' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:6 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 5:0 | SS | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | SS | 62' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:2 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 51' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 79' | 85' | ||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | SS | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 2:2 | SS | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/18 | H | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 6:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | Renova (4.) | 2:2 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Belasica (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 5:0 | SS | 2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Belasica (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 5:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (1.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 169, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |