#59 Ivan Lepskiy
Dynamo 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 15, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 15, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
www.fcdm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 19, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Vilyuchinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- National player: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Ivan Lepskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.813' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 900' | ||
2. Division B | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 797' | ||
Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 71' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (5.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | H | (2.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/24 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Pari NN (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/24/24 | A | Orenburg | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/28/24 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Spartak 2 | 2:2 | 77' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Irkutsk | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Saturn | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | FC Tver | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Chertanovo | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | DinSPb | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 7/25/23 | A | Pari NN | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/9/23 | H | Krasnodar | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 8/29/23 | A | Spartak Moscow | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 9/19/23 | A | Krasnodar | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/4/23 | H | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/2/23 | H | Pari NN | 2:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/13/24 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/17/24 | A | Orenburg | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/1/24 | H | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (3.) | Energia V. Luki (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (10.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Dinamo-Vologda (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (9.) | DinSPb (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (10.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (6.) | FC Tver (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Electron (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (4.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Zvezda S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | Jun 15, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
5 | Sep 23, 2022 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
15 | Oct 23, 2021 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
18 | Aug 26, 2019 | 4 | - |