Ismail Ediev
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Komsomoljskoye, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ismail Ediev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 6 | - | 30 / 2 / 1 | 6.452' | ||||
04/05 | ToDS | 24 | - | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.979' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 20 | 2 | - | 9 / - / - | 1.695' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 20 | 2 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 1.629' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | 2 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 578' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 7 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 571' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (12.) | Torpedo II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/05 | A | (7.) | Shinnik II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/05 | H | (9.) | Saturn II (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/05 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/05 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:1 | 39' | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/05 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/05 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/05 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 0:2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/05 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/05 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (4.) | 1:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/5/05 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/05 | H | (10.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/26/05 | A | (10.) | Saturn II (9.) | 3:1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/05 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | A | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/05 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/08 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | A | (16.) | Saturn II (7.) | 5:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 5:1 | 26' | 36' | 36' | |||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (16.) | Luch-Energia II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (16.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:6 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (16.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (16.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (16.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/08 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (8.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (15.) | Khimki II (9.) | 4:2 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/08 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (15.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 1:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | H | (10.) | Saturn II (4.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 0:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | 4:1 | 59' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (9.) | Khimki II (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 4:3 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | A | (7.) | Saturn II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (9.) | Khimki II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (11.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (9.) | Sibir II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:4 | 35' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:0 | 45 + 1' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/7/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | H | (15.) | Alania II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/10 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/5/10 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (15.) | Alania II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (16.) | Sibir II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | H | (14.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban II (13.) | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | A | (16.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:4 | 36' | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (15.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |