#15 Ibragim Katinovasov
www.oneteamsakhalin.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 17, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Ibragim Katinovasov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 518' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 12 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 518' | ||
2. Division B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/31/24 | H | Kuban Holding | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/24 | A | Din. Stavropol | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | H | P. Khasavyurt | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | H | Biolog | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/15/24 | A | Astrakhan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | A | 2DROTS | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (10.) | Strogino Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Sakhalinets M. (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (8.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (12.) | Spartak Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:2 | AM | 90 + 1' | 18' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/23 | H | (7.) | Peresvet (16.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/23 | A | (9.) | Composite PP (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (10.) | Kolomna (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 36' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/4/23 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Vlad. (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (13.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 47' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (12.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 70' | 23' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (13.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (13.) | Saturn (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (11.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (10.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |