Hristijan Denkovski
Hristijan Denkovski
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Macedonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Hristijan Denkovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/11 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/11 | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/11 | H | (4.) | Horizont (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (4.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | H | (4.) | Napredok Kicevo (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/11 | H | (5.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | A | (6.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/11 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/11 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/11 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/11 | A | (10.) | Horizont (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/11 | H | (9.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/11 | A | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/12 | A | (9.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/12 | H | (8.) | Renova (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/12 | A | (6.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | H | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | 11 Oktomvri (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/12 | A | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | H | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/12 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:2 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/12 | H | (7.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/12 | A | (6.) | Ohrid Lihnidos (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | H | (7.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/12 | A | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/12 | A | (8.) | Vardar (2.) | 3:2 | 49' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | H | (7.) | Drita Bogovinje (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/12 | A | (7.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:5 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/12 | H | (4.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (10.) | 5:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (10.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (8.) | Renova (9.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (9.) | Drita Bogovinje (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (8.) | Sileks (11.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | A | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | H | (4.) | Sileks (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (4.) | Horizont (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | H | (4.) | Teteks Tetovo (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (6.) | Makedonija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (7.) | Gostivar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (8.) | Euromilk GL (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (1.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (1.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | A | Sileks | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | FC Shkupi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | Rabotnicki | 0:1 | LW | 47' | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | A | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (3.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (3.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 0:3 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | A | (9.) | Renova (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | A | (9.) | Sileks (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | H | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (10.) | Renova (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | H | (10.) | Sileks (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (10.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | A | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (9.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | H | (9.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:0 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (9.) | Renova (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 74' | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (9.) | Renova (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Right Winger | 5 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 30, 2015 | 3 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 13, 2012 | 11 | 5 | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 13 | 6 | ||
Macedonia U16 | |||||
- | - | 1 | - |