Hlompho Kekana
www.sundownsfc.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 23, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Zebediela, Limpopo
- Citizenship: South Africa
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: South Africa
- Caps/Goals: 21 / 3
Detailed stats of Hlompho Kekana
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 332 | 39 | 21 | 54 / 1 / - | 27.397' | ||||
20/21 | DStv Premiership | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 324' | |||
2021 | Nedbank Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 31' | |||
20/21 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 106' | |||
20/21 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2020 | Nedbank Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 390' | |||
19/20 | ABSA Premiership | 26 | 3 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.289' | |||
19/20 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 496' | |||
19/20 | Carling Knockout | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 335' | |||
19/20 | MTN8 | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 267' | |||
18/19 | ABSA Premiership | 29 | 4 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.582' | |||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.073' | |||
2019 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 40' | |||
18/19 | Carling Knockout | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | MTN8 | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 137' | |||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 654' | |||
17/18 | ABSA Premiership | 26 | 3 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.198' | |||
2018 | Nedbank Cup | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
17/18 | Carling Knockout | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | CAF-Champions League | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 660' | |||
16/17 | ABSA Premiership | 25 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.242' | |||
2017 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | CAF-Supercup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Club World Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
16/17 | Carling Knockout | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
16/17 | MTN8 | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 250' | |||
15/16 | CAF-Champions League | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.070' | |||
15/16 | ABSA Premiership | 29 | 5 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.430' | |||
2016 | Nedbank Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
15/16 | Carling Knockout | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
15/16 | MTN8 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
14/15 | ABSA Premiership | 26 | 1 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.071' | |||
14/15 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 164' | |||
14/15 | Carling Knockout | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 330' | |||
13/14 | ABSA Premiership | 26 | 3 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.129' | |||
13/14 | Carling Knockout | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | ABSA Premiership | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.181' | |||
12/13 | Carling Knockout | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 30' | |||
12/13 | MTN8 | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 244' | |||
11/12 | ABSA Premiership | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.334' | |||
10/11 | ABSA Premiership | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | |||
09/10 | CAF-Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | ABSA Premiership | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 5/14/11 | A | Tanzania | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/15/11 | A | Zimbabwe | 2:1 | DM | 87' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | Burkina Faso | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/10/13 | H | Zimbabwe | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 91' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/26/14 | A | Australia | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/30/14 | A | New Zealand | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/6/16 | H | Egypt | 1:0 | DM | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 11/15/16 | A | Mozambique | 1:1 | DM | 75' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/25/17 | H | Guinea-Bissau | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 12/11/16 | H | (7.) | Kashima Antlers (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5th place match | 12/14/16 | A | (7.) | Jeonbuk Hyundai (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | Ferr. Maputo (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | TP Mazembe (22.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/15 | A | (17.) | TP Mazembe (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/12/16 | H | (20.) | AC Léopards (29.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/16 | A | (22.) | AC Léopards (29.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/10/16 | A | (22.) | AS Vita Club (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 4/20/16 | H | (13.) | AS Vita Club (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/18/16 | A | (7.) | ES Sétif (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/29/16 | H | (4.) | Enyimba Aba (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/16 | A | (3.) | Zamalek (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zamalek (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | ZESCO United FC (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/24/16 | H | (3.) | ZESCO United FC (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
final 1st leg | 10/15/16 | H | (1.) | Zamalek (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
final 2nd leg | 10/23/16 | A | (1.) | Zamalek (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/10/17 | H | (9.) | Kampala CC (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Kampala CC (24.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/13/17 | H | (9.) | Saint George SA (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 6/21/17 | A | (10.) | Esperance (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 7/1/17 | A | (5.) | Saint George SA (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/17/17 | H | (5.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/23/17 | A | (7.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 4:2 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/7/18 | A | (15.) | Rayon Sports (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | Rayon Sports (28.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Wydad AC (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 5/22/18 | A | (12.) | Horoya AC (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 7/17/18 | A | (12.) | AS Togo Port (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 33' | 45' | |||||||||
Group C | 7/27/18 | H | (9.) | AS Togo Port (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
Group C | 8/28/18 | H | (9.) | Horoya AC (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/16/18 | A | (16.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 12/22/18 | H | (3.) | Al-Ahli Ben. (28.) | 4:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/11/19 | A | (9.) | Lobi Stars (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/19/19 | H | (5.) | Wydad AC (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/1/19 | H | (4.) | ASEC Mimosas (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/12/19 | A | (3.) | ASEC Mimosas (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Lobi Stars (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Wydad AC (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | H | (1.) | El Ahly (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | El Ahly (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/26/19 | A | (4.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Wydad AC (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/7/19 | A | (1.) | Wydad AC (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/28/19 | A | (1.) | USM Alger (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 23' | 62' | ||||||||
Group C | 1/11/20 | H | (1.) | USM Alger (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
Group C | 2/1/20 | H | (1.) | Wydad AC (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/29/20 | A | (1.) | El Ahly (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | El Ahly (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 1/5/21 | H | (14.) | Jwaneng (22.) | 3:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/9/21 | H | (3.) | CR Belouizdad (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 13 | 3/26/16 | A | (41.) | Cameroon (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 13 | 3/29/16 | H | (34.) | Cameroon (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 13 | 6/4/16 | A | (23.) | The Gambia (46.) | 0:4 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
Group 13 | 9/2/16 | H | (23.) | Mauritania (46.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 58' | 67' | ||||||||
Group E | 11/17/18 | H | (23.) | Nigeria (46.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 3/24/19 | A | Libya | 1:2 | DM | 12' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/5/12 | H | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/18/12 | H | (1.) | M. Swallows (2.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 8/26/12 | A | (1.) | M. Swallows (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/5/15 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (2.) | 3:5 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/11/16 | A | Chippa United | 0:0 | DM | 57' | 70' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/21/16 | H | Chippa United | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 10/1/16 | A | Bidvest Wits FC | 3:0 | DM | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/13/17 | H | Maritzburg Utd. | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/11/18 | H | Golden Arrows | 2:0 | DM | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/2/18 | H | Cape Town City | 2:4 on pens | DM | 47' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 8/17/19 | H | B.Fontein Celtic | 3:1 | DM | 87' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/1/19 | A | SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/18/19 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/18/20 | H | B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Burkina Faso (25.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/12/16 | H | (6.) | Senegal (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
Group D | 9/5/17 | H | (6.) | Cape Verde (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 60' | 78' | |||||||||
Group D | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | Burkina Faso (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | TP Mazembe (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 10/23/12 | H | (8.) | U. Pretoria (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 17' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (16.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/19/13 | A | (5.) | Platinum Stars (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/4/14 | H | (5.) | U. Pretoria (4.) | 2:1 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | AmaZulu FC (4.) | 2:1 AET | DM | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/9/14 | A | Platinum Stars | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/15 | H | Chippa United | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/25/15 | A | FS Stars | 1:6 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/7/15 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 12/16/15 | H | Kaizer Chiefs | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | H | Polokwane City | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/5/16 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 1:3 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/17 | A | Chippa United | 1:0 | DM | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/20/18 | H | B.Fontein Celtic | 1:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/20/19 | H | AmaZulu FC | 5:0 | DM | 80' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/3/19 | A | Chippa United | 5:6 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 11/23/19 | A | Golden Arrows | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 1 | 2' | 45' | ||||||||
Final | 12/14/19 | A | Maritzburg Utd. | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11/22/08 | H | (2.) | AmaZulu FC (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 10/17/10 | H | (8.) | Golden Arrows (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/11 | H | (5.) | M. Swallows (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/11 | A | (5.) | Sundowns (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | A | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/2/11 | A | (4.) | Platinum Stars (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/30/11 | A | (2.) | Santos FC (14.) | 2:5 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/4/11 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/16/11 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 55' | 86' | |||||||||
15 | 12/21/11 | A | (1.) | FS Stars (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 28' | 86' | |||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | H | (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/12 | A | (1.) | M. Swallows (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/13/12 | H | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/12 | A | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 33' | 75' | |||||||||
21 | 3/20/12 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/12 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/12 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/12 | A | (1.) | Black Leopards (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (1.) | Santos FC (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/2/12 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | H | (4.) | FS Stars (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Chippa United (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/12 | A | (10.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | (11.) | Maritzburg Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 24' | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/12 | H | (14.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/7/12 | H | (16.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/25/12 | A | (15.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/12 | A | (15.) | FS Stars (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/9/12 | H | (13.) | Black Leopards (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/15/12 | A | (10.) | Bidvest Wits FC (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 84' | 18' | |||||||||
18 | 2/15/13 | A | (9.) | Maritzburg Utd. (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (10.) | SuperSport Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (11.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | 52' | |||||||||
23 | 4/2/13 | H | (11.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/13 | H | (10.) | U. Pretoria (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | AmaZulu FC (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | (11.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | H | (10.) | FS Stars (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | A | (8.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 2:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/11/13 | A | (11.) | Orlando Pirates (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | H | (10.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/28/13 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/13 | A | (6.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/22/13 | H | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (6.) | 7:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Polokwane City (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/6/13 | H | (1.) | FS Stars (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 81' | 82' | |||||||||
10 | 11/9/13 | A | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | M. Swallows (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/13 | A | (4.) | M. Black Aces (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/16/13 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/23/14 | H | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 45 + 2' | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 2/8/14 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | H | (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/25/14 | H | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 62' | 68' | |||||||||
22 | 3/9/14 | A | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/15/14 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/14 | A | (2.) | FS Stars (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/25/14 | A | (3.) | Platinum Stars (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | U. Pretoria (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/5/14 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 44' | 72' | |||||||||
27 | 4/16/14 | H | (1.) | M. Black Aces (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | M. Swallows (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/14 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/14 | H | (7.) | Maritzburg Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/14 | A | (13.) | Ajax Cape Town (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | A | (6.) | M. Swallows (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/14 | H | (12.) | Orlando Pirates (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | AmaZulu FC (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 45 + 1' | 69' | |||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (5.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/14 | A | (3.) | Polokwane City (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/18/14 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/14 | A | (4.) | Chippa United (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/14 | H | (2.) | M. Black Aces (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/3/14 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 12/6/14 | H | (2.) | FS Stars (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
14 | 12/10/14 | A | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/13/14 | A | (2.) | U. Pretoria (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | H | (2.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 37' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/15 | H | (2.) | M. Swallows (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/15 | A | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | FS Stars (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/15 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/15 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (13.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | M. Black Aces (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 54' | 76' | ||||||||
26 | 4/15/15 | H | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (5.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/15 | H | (2.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/15 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/3/15 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Platinum Stars (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (9.) | 4:2 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/25/15 | A | (8.) | M. Black Aces (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | Golden Arrows (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | H | (7.) | Ajax Cape Town (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | A | (6.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/21/15 | A | (5.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/28/15 | H | (6.) | Polokwane City (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/31/15 | H | (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/15 | A | (2.) | Chippa United (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/21/15 | H | (2.) | FS Stars (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/20/15 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/9/16 | A | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 1/16/16 | H | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/23/16 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/30/16 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 2:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/2/16 | H | (1.) | Chippa United (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/16 | A | (1.) | FS Stars (7.) | 2:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/10/16 | A | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/16 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/16 | H | (1.) | M. Black Aces (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/1/16 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 65' | 90' | 90' | |||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (1.) | Jomo Cosmos (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/16 | A | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/16 | A | (1.) | U. Pretoria (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (1.) | Platinum Stars (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Cape Town City (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Kaizer Chiefs (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/23/16 | H | (5.) | Golden Arrows (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Highlands Park (16.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/30/16 | A | (7.) | Ajax Cape Town (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/3/16 | H | (4.) | FS Stars (16.) | 4:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/22/16 | A | (2.) | Baroka FC (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 2/8/17 | A | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/11/17 | H | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (9.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/21/17 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/25/17 | H | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/28/17 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/14/17 | H | (2.) | Polokwane City (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/5/17 | H | (8.) | B.Fontein Celtic (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/17 | H | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (5.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | FS Stars (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 4/19/17 | A | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (3.) | Ajax Cape Town (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (2.) | Golden Arrows (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 5/1/17 | A | (9.) | Bidvest Wits FC (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/4/17 | H | (4.) | Platinum Stars (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/17 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (2.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/22/17 | H | (5.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Platinum Stars (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/17 | H | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/1/17 | A | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 11/21/17 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Chippa United (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/17 | H | (1.) | Baroka FC (6.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/10/17 | A | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/13/17 | H | (3.) | Maritzburg Utd. (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/16/17 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 12/19/17 | H | (7.) | Cape Town City (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/6/18 | A | (1.) | Polokwane City (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 1/9/18 | A | (4.) | Ajax Cape Town (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/13/18 | H | (1.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/27/18 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | H | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/18 | A | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | H | (1.) | Chippa United (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Baroka FC (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/18 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 35' | 82' | |||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Ajax Cape Town (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (7.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 16' | 78' | |||||||||
3 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Highlands Park (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | AmaZulu FC (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/19/18 | A | (1.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | A | (4.) | B.Fontein Celtic (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chippa United (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/18 | H | (1.) | FS Stars (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/10/18 | H | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/18 | H | (1.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/5/19 | A | (1.) | Kaizer Chiefs (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 1/16/19 | H | (4.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/22/19 | A | (1.) | Highlands Park (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/29/19 | H | (1.) | AmaZulu FC (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/6/19 | H | (1.) | Black Leopards (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/19 | H | (1.) | Polokwane City (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/23/19 | A | (1.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/27/19 | H | (3.) | Cape Town City (12.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (1.) | B.Fontein Celtic (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/5/19 | A | (1.) | Cape Town City (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/19 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/1/19 | A | (2.) | Orlando Pirates (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/19 | H | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Baroka FC (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 80' | 83' | |||||||||
27 | 4/23/19 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 4/30/19 | A | (1.) | Black Leopards (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/19 | H | (1.) | Golden Arrows (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (1.) | FS Stars (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | SuperSport Utd. (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/19 | A | (3.) | Chippa United (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/19 | H | (5.) | Cape Town City (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/28/19 | A | (3.) | B.Fontein Celtic (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/19 | A | (2.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/23/19 | H | (1.) | Highlands Park (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/6/19 | A | (3.) | Baroka FC (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/17/19 | A | (2.) | Bidvest Wits FC (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/21/19 | H | (3.) | Polokwane City (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/4/20 | A | (3.) | AmaZulu FC (14.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 1/7/20 | H | (3.) | Bidvest Wits FC (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/15/20 | A | (3.) | Orlando Pirates (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/19/20 | A | (2.) | SuperSport Utd. (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/15/20 | H | (2.) | Chippa United (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/20 | H | (2.) | B.Fontein Celtic (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 84' | 85' | ||||||||
14 | 3/11/20 | A | (3.) | Stellenbosch FC (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/14/20 | A | (2.) | Highlands Park (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/17/20 | A | (2.) | Cape Town City (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/21/20 | A | (2.) | Maritzburg Utd. (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 8/24/20 | H | (2.) | Golden Arrows (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/27/20 | A | (2.) | Kaizer Chiefs (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/30/20 | H | (2.) | Baroka FC (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/2/20 | A | Polokwane City | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/5/20 | H | Black Leopards | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/28/20 | H | (2.) | Tshakhuma (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/4/20 | A | (1.) | Cape Town City (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 12/5/20 | A | (1.) | Maritzburg Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/16/21 | A | (1.) | SuperSport Utd. (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/23/21 | H | (1.) | Moroka Swallows (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/27/21 | A | (1.) | Black Leopards (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/21 | H | (1.) | Cape Town City (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
Squad: 235, Starting eleven: 216, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/23/16 | H | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/8/17 | H | Golden Arrows | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/18 | H | EC Bees FC | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/1/18 | A | Cape Town City | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 1/26/19 | A | Chippa United | 2:1 | DM | 40' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 2/8/20 | H | SuperSport Utd. | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/14/20 | A | Highlands Park | 0:1 AET | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 8/8/20 | H | Bidvest Wits FC | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 9/12/20 | A | B.Fontein Celtic | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/15/21 | H | Orlando Pirates | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/18/21 | H | Tshakhuma | 5:6 on pens | DM | 17' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |