Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 3 |
Thu Oct 8, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Salgueiro |
|
|
1:1 |
Group 3 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Globo |
|
|
3:1 |
Group 3 |
Wed Sep 30, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Campinense-PB |
|
|
1:0 |
Group 3 |
Sun Oct 4, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Atlético-PB |
|
|
1:0 |
Group 3 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Floresta-CE |
|
|
0:2 |
Group 3 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
América-RN |
|
|
3:0 |
Group 3 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Afogados |
|
|
2:0 |
Group 3 |
Thu Oct 22, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Afogados |
|
|
2:2 |
Group 3 |
Tue Oct 27, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
América-RN |
|
|
1:3 |
Group 3 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Floresta-CE |
|
|
1:1 |
Group 3 |
Sun Nov 8, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Atlético-PB |
|
|
0:1 |
Group 3 |
Fri Nov 13, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Campinense-PB |
|
|
1:1 |
Group 3 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Globo |
|
|
0:0 |
Group 3 |
Fri Nov 27, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Salgueiro |
|
|
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Preliminary Round |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Horizonte |
|
|
0:1 |
First Preliminary Round |
Thu Jan 9, 2020 |
1:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Ferroviário |
|
|
2:0 |
First Preliminary Round |
Sun Jan 12, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Pacajus EC |
|
|
2:0 |
First Preliminary Round |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Barbalha |
|
|
0:0 |
First Preliminary Round |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Atlético-CE |
|
|
1:2 |
First Preliminary Round |
Wed Jan 22, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Caucaia-CE |
|
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Floresta-CE |
|
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Wed Jan 29, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Atlético-CE |
|
|
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Ferroviário |
? |
902 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Caucaia-CE |
? |
297 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Wed Feb 19, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Pacajus EC |
|
|
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Feb 29, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Ceará SC |
? |
8.401 |
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Mon Jul 13, 2020 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Fortaleza |
3-4-1-2 |
|
0:5 |
Group 1 |
Thu Jul 16, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Barbalha |
? |
|
0:2 |
Semi-Finals |
Sun Jul 19, 2020 |
11:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Fortaleza |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:0 |