Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
Primavera 2 - A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato Under 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Campionato Under 17 - A | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D play-out | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | Brescia U19 (13.) | Reggiana U19 (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Chillemi | Alessandro Gennuso | ? |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 10, 2023 | Torino U18 (15.) | Parma U18 (14.) | 3:4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Gabriele Fracasso | Samuele Bertaina | ? |
Campionato Under 17 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Jan 28, 2024 | Juventus U17 (1.) | Torino U17 (4.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Savasta | Fabrizio Perri | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Albenga (3.) | AVC Vogherese (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | Giuseppe Corona | Roberto Cracchiolo | ? |
Serie D play-out
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | May 12, 2024 | Latte Dolce | Nuova Florida | 3:2 AET | 12 | - | - | - | Paolo Cufari | Giuseppe Bosco | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Brusaporto (8.) | Real Calepina (12.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Andrea Giulio Adragna | Domenico Damato | ? | ||||||
25 | Jan 31, 2024 | Virtus Bergamo (12.) | Varesina (2.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Gabriele Lombardi | Guido Junior Cucchiar | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 1, 2023 | Mori S.Stefano (17.) | Treviso (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | Stefano Merlina | Domenico Manzari | ? | ||||||
29 | Mar 29, 2024 | Campodarsego (6.) | Clodiense (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Imolese (5.) | Sammaurese (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Gian Marco Pellegrino | Lorenzo De Giulio | ? | ||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Progresso (14.) | Ravenna (2.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | - | Giuseppe Daghetta | Alessia Cerrato | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Montevarchi (13.) | Livorno (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Grosseto (6.) | Foll. Gavorrano (2.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Luca Chianese | Alessia Cerrato | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 7, 2024 | Gladiator (18.) | Ostiamare (7.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | Marco Tuccillo | Lorenzo Gatto | ? | ||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Budoni (18.) | Anzio (14.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1 | Enrico Maria Aimar | Gabriele Fracasso | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Angri (12.) | Nardò (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | Andrea Gentilezza | Angelo Di Curzio | ? | ||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Casarano (5.) | Fasano (9.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Marco Di Bartolomeo | Roberto Lembo | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Licata (4.) | Acireale (8.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Lorenzo Riganò | ? | ? | ||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Vibonese (3.) | Siracusa (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Mateo Sadikaj | Luca Mocci | ? |