Georgiy Kyrnats
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 22, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Georgiy Kyrnats
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (15.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (3.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (3.) | Ural (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (5.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (5.) | Ural (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/18 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (3.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |