Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
FA Cup | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
National League | 17 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
National League South | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premier League 2 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Premier League 2 Playoffs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
National League South
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Sep 30, 2023 | Taunton Town (22.) | Eastbourne (21.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
National League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Rochdale (5.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Bromley (9.) | Oldham Athletic (17.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Woking (6.) | York City (21.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | Oxford City (22.) | Fylde (24.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Oct 24, 2023 | Barnet (2.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2023 | Fylde (20.) | York City (22.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Nov 21, 2023 | Woking (16.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Dec 16, 2023 | Southend United (12.) | Bromley (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Jan 1, 2024 | Eastleigh (11.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 4:4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Jan 7, 2024 | Boreham Wood (15.) | York City (19.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Jan 20, 2024 | Ebbsfleet (22.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Feb 3, 2024 | Kidderminster (23.) | Oxford City (24.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Feb 13, 2024 | Aldershot (7.) | Fylde (21.) | 0:5 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
36 | Feb 24, 2024 | Woking (22.) | Wealdstone (15.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
38 | Mar 9, 2024 | Halifax Town (9.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
43 | Apr 1, 2024 | Eastleigh (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
45 | Apr 13, 2024 | Ebbsfleet (17.) | Altrincham (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
FA Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 4, 2023 | Yeovil Town | Gateshead | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Premier League 2 Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | May 4, 2024 | Reading U21 | Boro U21 | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Premier League 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 2, 2023 | Tottenham U21 (1.) | Chelsea U21 (9.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 27, 2023 | Fulham U21 (2.) | Man Utd U21 (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 1, 2024 | Chelsea U21 (4.) | Arsenal U21 (3.) | 2:4 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Apr 8, 2024 | Palace U21 (13.) | Everton U21 (20.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 26, 2024 | Fulham U21 (3.) | Tottenham U21 (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 29, 2024 | West Brom U21 (24.) | Leeds U21 (21.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | - |