Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | S.Meridian U17 (3.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Posusje U17 (4.) | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2023 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2024 | Posusje U17 (3.) | Tuzla City U17 (6.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 8, 2024 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | FK Igman U17 (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 11, 2024 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | Zvijezda 09 U17 (2.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2024 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | S.Meridian U17 (5.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | S. Brijeg U19 (4.) | Kozara U19 (13.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 18, 2023 | V. Mostar U19 (3.) | Bijeljina U19 (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2023 | S. Brijeg U19 (6.) | Tuzla City U19 (11.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2024 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | Bijeljina U19 (11.) | 6:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2024 | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | Z. BL U19 (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 25, 2024 | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | Sloboda T U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Igman Konjic (6.) | Sloga Meridian (1.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | GOSK Gabela (10.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | Sloga Meridian (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2023 | FK Tuzla City (11.) | Velez Mostar (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | FK Tuzla City (11.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | Igman Konjic (11.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 29, 2024 | Igman Konjic (11.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 12, 2024 | Igman Konjic (9.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - |