Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
0.81 |
20:44 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
0.59 |
20:61 |
- |
Overall balance |
33 |
6 |
5 |
22 |
0.70 |
40:105 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (13.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (9.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (13.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (17.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
|
2:7 |
6 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Bardowick (11.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (11.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (2.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
12 |
Thu May 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (4.) |
? |
|
0:7 |
16 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (10.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (15.) |
? |
|
1:7 |
20 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
21 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (17.) |
? |
|
10:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
23 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Bardowick (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (9.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (10.) |
? |
|
0:8 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (15.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
31 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (6.) |
? |
|
8:0 |
32 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Neetze (9.) |
|
|
8:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24