Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 56 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Complete Ettan Norra schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vasalunds IF | 3:1 | Karlbergs BK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FBK Karlstad | 0:2 | Täby FK (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IFK Stocksund | 6:0 | Friska Viljor (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Örebro Syr. | 1:1 | FC Stockholm (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordic Utd. FC | 3:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Piteå IF | 1:1 | Assyriska FF (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sollentuna FK | 1:4 | Umeå FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IF Karlstad | 2:0 | Hammarby TFF (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Täby FK | 2:2 | Sollentuna FK (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Stockholm | 3:0 | IFK Stocksund (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AFC Eskilstuna | 0:0 | IF Karlstad (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Friska Viljor | 2:3 | FBK Karlstad (9.) | ||||
(1.) Umeå FC | 1:0 | Örebro Syr. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Assyriska FF | 2:1 | Vasalunds IF (8.) | ||||
(10.) Karlbergs BK | 1:0 | Piteå IF (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hammarby TFF | 1:1 | Nordic Utd. FC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Piteå IF | 2:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Stockholm | 2:1 | Karlbergs BK (13.) | ||||
(4.) Vasalunds IF | 3:0 | Täby FK (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nordic Utd. FC | 4:0 | Sollentuna FK (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Umeå FC | 5:2 | IF Karlstad (10.) | ||||
(7.) Örebro Syr. | 3:2 | Friska Viljor (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FBK Karlstad | 4:2 | IFK Stocksund (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hammarby TFF | 5:0 | Assyriska FF (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) IFK Stocksund | 0:0 | Vasalunds IF (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Friska Viljor | 2:4 | Nordic Utd. FC (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AFC Eskilstuna | 3:3 | Assyriska FF (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IF Karlstad | 1:4 | FC Stockholm (3.) | ||||
(15.) Sollentuna FK | 2:2 | FBK Karlstad (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Piteå IF | 1:1 | Örebro Syr. (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Täby FK | 2:2 | Umeå FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karlbergs BK | 2:2 | Hammarby TFF (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Örebro Syr. | 2:2 | AFC Eskilstuna (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FBK Karlstad | 0:3 | Karlbergs BK (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hammarby TFF | 3:0 | Friska Viljor (16.) | ||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 0:1 | IF Karlstad (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nordic Utd. FC | 4:1 | IFK Stocksund (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Stockholm | 1:2 | Umeå FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Assyriska FF | 3:2 | Täby FK (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sollentuna FK | 2:1 | Piteå IF (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 0:1 | Hammarby TFF (3.) | ||||
(13.) IFK Stocksund | 2:2 | Täby FK (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Piteå IF | 1:5 | Nordic Utd. FC (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IF Karlstad | 0:1 | Friska Viljor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Umeå FC | 2:1 | FBK Karlstad (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karlbergs BK | 2:2 | Sollentuna FK (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vasalunds IF | 2:0 | Örebro Syr. (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Assyriska FF | 3:1 | FC Stockholm (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AFC Eskilstuna | 3:3 | FC Stockholm (6.) | ||||
(10.) FBK Karlstad | 1:3 | Nordic Utd. FC (1.) | ||||
(7.) IF Karlstad | 2:1 | Karlbergs BK (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Täby FK | 0:4 | Hammarby TFF (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro Syr. | 0:2 | Sollentuna FK (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Umeå FC | 4:2 | IFK Stocksund (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Friska Viljor | 2:3 | Assyriska FF (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Piteå IF | 0:1 | Vasalunds IF (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Stockholm | 3:0 | FBK Karlstad (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nordic Utd. FC | 3:1 | Täby FK (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby TFF | 1:2 | Umeå FC (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Assyriska FF | 1:2 | Örebro Syr. (9.) | ||||
(10.) IFK Stocksund | 4:1 | Piteå IF (16.) | ||||
(11.) Karlbergs BK | 1:2 | Friska Viljor (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sollentuna FK | 1:0 | IF Karlstad (8.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/247:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vasalunds IF | 0:1 | AFC Eskilstuna (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FBK Karlstad | 0:1 | Hammarby TFF (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IF Karlstad | 2:1 | IFK Stocksund (10.) | ||||
(16.) Täby FK | 1:4 | Örebro Syr. (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Friska Viljor | 2:2 | Vasalunds IF (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AFC Eskilstuna | 1:1 | Sollentuna FK (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Piteå IF | 2:2 | FC Stockholm (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Umeå FC | 3:1 | Karlbergs BK (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Assyriska FF | 1:2 | Nordic Utd. FC (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Örebro Syr. | 2:1 | FBK Karlstad (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sollentuna FK | 2:2 | Friska Viljor (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Stockholm | 1:0 | Täby FK (15.) | ||||
(2.) Umeå FC | 1:1 | Vasalunds IF (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nordic Utd. FC | 3:0 | IF Karlstad (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby TFF | 5:1 | Piteå IF (16.) | ||||
(12.) IFK Stocksund | 2:3 | AFC Eskilstuna (11.) | ||||
(10.) Karlbergs BK | 3:1 | Assyriska FF (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IF Karlstad | 1:2 | FBK Karlstad (12.) | ||||
(16.) Piteå IF | 0:0 | Umeå FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Örebro Syr. | 3:0 | Karlbergs BK (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Friska Viljor | 0:4 | FC Stockholm (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Täby FK | 2:0 | AFC Eskilstuna (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vasalunds IF | 1:2 | Nordic Utd. FC (1.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Assyriska FF | 1:0 | IFK Stocksund (14.) | ||||
Tue 6/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hammarby TFF | 3:1 | Sollentuna FK (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
Sun 6/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
Täby FK | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Vasalunds IF |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Sat 6/15/241:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
Sun 6/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Örebro Syr. |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
Sun 6/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
Umeå FC | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
Mon 6/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | IF Karlstad |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Täby FK | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
Sat 6/29/241:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
Sun 6/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
Mon 7/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Piteå IF |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Täby FK | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
Sun 8/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Assyriska FF |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
Sat 8/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
Sun 8/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Vasalunds IF |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Sat 8/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
Sun 8/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Hammarby TFF |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
Sat 8/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
Sun 8/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Mon 8/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
Täby FK | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Assyriska FF |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Täby FK | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Sun 9/1/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
Mon 9/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | FC Stockholm |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
Sun 9/8/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
Mon 9/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Hammarby TFF |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
Täby FK | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
Sat 9/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
Sun 9/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Piteå IF |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
Sun 9/22/241:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Täby FK | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
Sat 9/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Sun 9/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Piteå IF |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
Sat 10/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | FC Stockholm | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Sun 10/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | IFK Stocksund |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
Sun 10/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Täby FK | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
Mon 10/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | Vasalunds IF |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | IF Karlstad | ||||
Sun 10/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
Friska Viljor | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Piteå IF | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | FBK Karlstad | ||||
Karlbergs BK | -:- | AFC Eskilstuna | ||||
Mon 10/21/247:15 PM | ||||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Sollentuna FK |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Umeå FC | ||||
Sollentuna FK | -:- | Hammarby TFF | ||||
Örebro Syr. | -:- | Assyriska FF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nordic Utd. FC | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
Sun 10/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Täby FK | -:- | Vasalunds IF | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | Piteå IF | ||||
IFK Stocksund | -:- | FC Stockholm |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
FBK Karlstad | -:- | Örebro Syr. | ||||
Sat 11/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
IF Karlstad | -:- | Sollentuna FK | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stockholm | -:- | Friska Viljor | ||||
Sun 11/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Umeå FC | -:- | Nordic Utd. FC | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Assyriska FF | -:- | Karlbergs BK | ||||
AFC Eskilstuna | -:- | IFK Stocksund | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Hammarby TFF | -:- | Täby FK | ||||
Vasalunds IF | -:- | Piteå IF |
30.Matchday