Etelä-Espoon Pallo
- Squad size: 55
- Average age: 28.8
- Foreigners: 6 10.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Matinkylän uusi tekonurmi 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2.00 | 5:0 | - |
Away record | 2 | - | - | 2 | 4:6 | - | |
Overall balance | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 9:6 | - |
Suomen Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Toukolan Teräs | ? | 68 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Töölön Wesa | 4:1 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Honka | ? | 328 | 0:1 |
Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | EPS II (6.) | 5:4 | |||
2 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | GrIFK II (6.) | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | VJS II (5.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | 5:0 | |||
5 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (7.) | HooGee (3.) | -:- | |||
6 | Thu May 23, 2024 | 7:20 PM | A | (7.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (11.) | -:- | |||
7 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Laaksolahti (12.) | -:- | |||
8 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Kirkkonummi (8.) | -:- | |||
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | -:- | |||
10 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | NuPS (4.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Espoo (10.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jul 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | EPS II (6.) | -:- | |||
13 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | GrIFK II (9.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | VJS II (5.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | HooGee (3.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (11.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Sep 6, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (7.) | Laaksolahti (12.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Kirkkonummi (8.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | NuPS (4.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Espoo (10.) | -:- |