Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Somaspor | Talasgücü Bld | 6:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Beyaz
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2024 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | Ankara Demir (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 3, 2024 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | Bursaspor (18.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | B. Yeni Carsi (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Feb 11, 2024 | Fethiyespor (14.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 2, 2024 | Iskenderunspor (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 10, 2024 | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Inegöl Kafkas (9.) | Kirikkalegücü (11.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Kelkit Hürriyet (9.) | Elazigspor (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Kusadasispor (4.) | Silivrispor (12.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 20, 2023 | Akhisarspor (12.) | Darica GB (11.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Mus 1984 (3.) | Sebat Gençlik (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 16, 2023 | Catalcaspor (12.) | 23 Elazig FK (10.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - |