#22 Emmanuel Ogura
- Date of birth/Age: May 13, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Ghana
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Emmanuel Ogura
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 20 | 1 | 717' | ||
2.Division | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 17 | 1 | 627' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
Superliga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Future Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Superliga Relegation round | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | FCSB | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | FCSB | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Partizan | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Partizan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5/31/24 | A | FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/23 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/23 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | FC Midtjylland (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/24 | A | (9.) | Hvidovre (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/24 | H | (7.) | Lyngby BK (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Viborg FF (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/24 | H | (9.) | FC Midtjylland (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/24 | A | (10.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/20/24 | A | (8.) | FCK Reserves (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/24 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Hvidovre (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/24 | A | (1.) | Vejle BK (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/24 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/28/24 | A | (1.) | Viborg FF (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/24 | A | (2.) | Lyngby BK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Hvidovre (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | Vejle BK (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/5/23 | A | B1908 Amager | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | H | Bröndby IF | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (10.) | Brabrand IF (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (11.) | FA 2000 (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 87' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | FC Roskilde (4.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 3:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Middelfart (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (10.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (11.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 3:2 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | Akademisk BK (6.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (10.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |