Elmir Nabiullin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Elmir Nabiullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 4 | 9 | 19 / 1 / - | 8.507' | |||
22/23 | 1.League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 130' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.241' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.110' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 300' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.289' | ||
15/16 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 540' | ||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 169' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 2.088' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 475' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 2/20/14 | A | Real Betis | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/27/14 | H | Real Betis | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/17/15 | A | FC Sion | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/1/15 | H | G. Bordeaux | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/22/15 | A | Liverpool | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/5/15 | H | Liverpool | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/26/15 | H | FC Sion | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 12/10/15 | A | G. Bordeaux | 2:2 | LB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/15 | A | Sturm Graz | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/15 | H | Sturm Graz | 1:1 | LB | 79' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/20/15 | A | Rabotnicki | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/15 | H | Rabotnicki | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (9.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 19' | 25' | |||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (8.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 5:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 25' | 66' | |||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/16 | A | (9.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/16 | H | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/16 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (8.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 6' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||
18 | 3/6/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/10/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | A | (9.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 3:1 | LM | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 104, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (26.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (25.) | 2:0 AET | LB | 31' | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/15 | A | Loko Moskau | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (92.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | A | (33.) | Chita (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (21.) | 1:0 AET | LB | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/17 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/6/17 | A | (11.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (34.) | Orenburg (42.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (38.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/6/23 | A | (2.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/23 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/23 | A | (2.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (2.) | Shinnik (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/23 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (1.) | Baltika (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
24 | Mar 31, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
5 | Sep 3, 2014 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | Aug 15, 2013 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Jan 5, 2013 | 6 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
13 | Aug 24, 2011 | 10 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
15 | Mar 18, 2011 | 9 | 1 |