Eduardo Coudet
Scorefutbol
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 12, 1974 (49)
- Place of birth: Buenos Aires
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 1.22 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1
Former player:
Last club :
Fort Lauderdale
Most games for :
River Plate
Retired :
Nov 1, 2011
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 9, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Internacional | -:- | Delfín SC | ? | |||||
May 29, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Internacional | 1:2 | Belgrano | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Apr 29, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | Internacional | 1:1 | Atlético-GO | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 26, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Delfín SC | 1:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 21, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 18, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | Palmeiras | 0:1 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 13, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Internacional | 2:1 | EC Bahia | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 11, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Internacional | 0:0 | Real Tomayapo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 3, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Belgrano | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Mar 26, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Internacional | 6:7 | Juventude | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 17, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Juventude | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Mar 14, 2024 | 2024 | Second Round | Nova Iguaçu-RJ | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 9, 2024 | 2024 | Quarter-Finals | Internacional | 3:0 | São Luiz | 4-4-2 | |||||
Feb 29, 2024 | 2024 | First Round | ASA | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 25, 2024 | 2024 | 10 | Internacional | 3:2 | Grêmio | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 19, 2024 | 2024 | 9 | Novo Hamburgo | 1:3 | Internacional | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 11, 2024 | 2024 | 7 | EC São José | 0:1 | Internacional | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 8, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | Santa Cruz-RS | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 3, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Internacional | 2:0 | Caxias-RS | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jan 31, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | Guarany Bagé | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 27, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Internacional | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 24, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | São Luiz | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Jan 21, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Internacional | 1:0 | Avenida | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 7, 2023 | 2023 | 38 | Internacional | 3:1 | Botafogo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2023 | 2023 | 37 | Corinthians | 1:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 30, 2023 | 2023 | 36 | Cuiabá-MT | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 26, 2023 | 2023 | 35 | Internacional | 1:0 | RB Bragantino | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 12, 2023 | 2023 | 34 | Palmeiras | 3:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2023 | 2023 | 33 | Internacional | 0:0 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 5, 2023 | 2023 | 32 | Cruzeiro | 1:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 1, 2023 | 2023 | 31 | Internacional | 1:1 | América-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2023 | 2023 | 30 | Internacional | 3:4 | Coritiba FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 27, 2023 | 2023 | 29 | Vasco da Gama | 1:2 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 22, 2023 | 2023 | 28 | Internacional | 7:1 | Santos | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 19, 2023 | 2023 | 27 | EC Bahia | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 8, 2023 | 2023 | 26 | Internacional | 3:2 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 5, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Internacional | 1:2 | Fluminense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 1, 2023 | 2023 | 25 | Internacional | 0:2 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Sep 28, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Fluminense | 2:2 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Sep 22, 2023 | 2023 | 24 | Athletico-PR | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Sep 14, 2023 | 2023 | 23 | Internacional | 2:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 2, 2023 | 2023 | 22 | Goiás | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 30, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Internacional | 2:0 | Bolívar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2023 | 2023 | 21 | Flamengo | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 23, 2023 | 2023 | Quarter-Finals | Bolívar | 0:1 | Internacional | 5-3-2 | |||||
Aug 19, 2023 | 2023 | 20 | Internacional | 0:1 | Fortaleza | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2023 | 2023 | 19 | Botafogo | 3:1 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 9, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Internacional | 11:9 | River Plate | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 5, 2023 | 2023 | 18 | Internacional | 2:2 | Corinthians | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 2, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | River Plate | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 29, 2023 | 2023 | 17 | Internacional | 1:2 | Cuiabá-MT | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jul 23, 2023 | 2023 | 16 | RB Bragantino | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 10, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | RB Bragantino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 7, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Alianza Lima | 0:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 3, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Cruzeiro | 0:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 1, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Corinthians | 5:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 28, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | Palmeiras | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 24, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 20, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Coritiba FC | 1:2 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 18, 2023 | 2023 | Round of 16 | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Corinthians | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 14, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 11, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Cuiabá-MT | 0:4 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 7, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | Botafogo | 2:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 4, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Alianza Lima | 3-5-2 Attacking | |||||
Apr 30, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 27, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Brasil Pelotas | 1:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 23, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | Santos | 0:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 19, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Athletico-PR | 2:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 16, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | Atlético-MG | 1:2 | Vasco da Gama | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 13, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Brasil Pelotas | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Apr 9, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Atlético-MG | 2:0 | América-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 7, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 0:1 | Libertad | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Apr 1, 2023 | 2023 | Final | América-MG | 2:3 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 18, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Atlético-MG | 1:0 | Athletic | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 16, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Atlético-MG | 3:1 | Millonarios | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 12, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Athletic | 1:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 9, 2023 | 2023 | Third Round | Millonarios | 1:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Democrata GV | 0:3 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 2, 2023 | 2023 | Second Round | Atlético-MG | 3:1 | Carabobo FC | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 25, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | América-MG | 4-4-2 | |||||
Feb 23, 2023 | 2023 | Second Round | Carabobo FC | 0:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 18, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Patrocinense | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 14, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Cruzeiro | 1:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 9, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 3:0 | Democrata | 4-4-2 | |||||
Feb 4, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Ipatinga | 0:1 | Atlético-MG | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 29, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Tombense | 1:2 | Atlético-MG | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jan 21, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | Caldense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2022 | 22/23 | 12 | UD Almería | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 24, 2022 | 22/23 | 11 | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Getafe | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 19, 2022 | 22/23 | 10 | Real Valladolid | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 16, 2022 | 22/23 | 9 | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Real Sociedad | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 9, 2022 | 22/23 | 8 | Barcelona | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 2, 2022 | 22/23 | 7 | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Real Betis | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 17, 2022 | 22/23 | 6 | Valencia | 3:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 10, 2022 | 22/23 | 5 | Atlético Madrid | 4:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 2, 2022 | 22/23 | 4 | Celta de Vigo | 3:0 | Cádiz CF | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 26, 2022 | 22/23 | 3 | Girona | 0:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 20, 2022 | 22/23 | 2 | Celta de Vigo | 1:4 | Real Madrid | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 13, 2022 | 22/23 | 1 | Celta de Vigo | 2:2 | Espanyol | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 21, 2022 | 21/22 | 38 | Valencia | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 15, 2022 | 21/22 | 37 | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Elche CF | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 10, 2022 | 21/22 | 36 | Barcelona | 3:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 7, 2022 | 21/22 | 35 | Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | Alavés | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 1, 2022 | 21/22 | 34 | Granada CF | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 20, 2022 | 21/22 | 33 | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Getafe | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 17, 2022 | 21/22 | 32 | Athletic | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 10, 2022 | 21/22 | 31 | Espanyol | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 2, 2022 | 21/22 | 30 | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Real Madrid | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 20, 2022 | 21/22 | 29 | Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Real Betis | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 12, 2022 | 21/22 | 28 | Villarreal | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 6, 2022 | 21/22 | 27 | Celta de Vigo | 4:3 | RCD Mallorca | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 26, 2022 | 21/22 | 26 | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 21, 2022 | 21/22 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Levante | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 12, 2022 | 21/22 | 24 | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 5, 2022 | 21/22 | 23 | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Rayo Vallecano | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 22, 2022 | 21/22 | 22 | Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 19, 2022 | 21/22 | 21 | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | CA Osasuna | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 8, 2022 | 21/22 | 20 | Real Sociedad | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 5, 2022 | 21/22 | Third Round | Atl. Baleares | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 2, 2022 | 21/22 | 19 | Real Betis | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 17, 2021 | 21/22 | 18 | Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Espanyol | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 14, 2021 | 21/22 | Second Round | FC Andorra | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Dec 10, 2021 | 21/22 | 17 | RCD Mallorca | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 5, 2021 | 21/22 | 16 | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Valencia | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 30, 2021 | 21/22 | First Round | CD Ebro | 0:5 | Celta de Vigo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 27, 2021 | 21/22 | 15 | Alavés | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 20, 2021 | 21/22 | 14 | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Villarreal | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 6, 2021 | 21/22 | 13 | Celta de Vigo | 3:3 | Barcelona | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 1, 2021 | 21/22 | 12 | Rayo Vallecano | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 28, 2021 | 21/22 | 11 | Celta de Vigo | 0:2 | Real Sociedad | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 25, 2021 | 21/22 | 10 | Getafe | 0:3 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 17, 2021 | 21/22 | 9 | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Sevilla FC | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 3, 2021 | 21/22 | 8 | Elche CF | 1:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 27, 2021 | 21/22 | 7 | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Granada CF | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 21, 2021 | 21/22 | 6 | Levante | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 17, 2021 | 21/22 | 5 | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Cádiz CF | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 12, 2021 | 21/22 | 4 | Real Madrid | 5:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 28, 2021 | 21/22 | 3 | Celta de Vigo | 0:1 | Athletic | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 23, 2021 | 21/22 | 2 | CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 15, 2021 | 21/22 | 1 | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | Atlético Madrid | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 22, 2021 | 20/21 | 38 | Celta de Vigo | 2:3 | Real Betis | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 16, 2021 | 20/21 | 37 | Barcelona | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 12, 2021 | 20/21 | 36 | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Getafe | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 9, 2021 | 20/21 | 35 | Villarreal | 2:4 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 30, 2021 | 20/21 | 34 | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Levante | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 25, 2021 | 20/21 | 32 | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | CA Osasuna | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 22, 2021 | 20/21 | 31 | Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 18, 2021 | 20/21 | 33 | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 12, 2021 | 20/21 | 30 | Celta de Vigo | 3:4 | Sevilla FC | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 4, 2021 | 20/21 | 29 | Alavés | 1:3 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 20, 2021 | 20/21 | 28 | Celta de Vigo | 1:3 | Real Madrid | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 14, 2021 | 20/21 | 27 | Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | Athletic | 4-4-2 | |||||
Mar 7, 2021 | 20/21 | 26 | SD Huesca | 3:4 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 28, 2021 | 20/21 | 25 | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | Real Valladolid | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 20, 2021 | 20/21 | 24 | Valencia | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 12, 2021 | 20/21 | 23 | Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Elche CF | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 8, 2021 | 20/21 | 22 | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 31, 2021 | 20/21 | 21 | Granada CF | 0:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jan 24, 2021 | 20/21 | 20 | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 | SD Eibar | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jan 20, 2021 | 20/21 | 19 | Real Betis | 2:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 8, 2021 | 20/21 | 18 | Celta de Vigo | 0:4 | Villarreal | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 5, 2021 | 20/21 | Second Round | UD Ibiza | 5:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 2, 2021 | 20/21 | 17 | Real Madrid | 2:0 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 30, 2020 | 20/21 | 16 | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 | SD Huesca | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 23, 2020 | 20/21 | 15 | Getafe | 1:1 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 20, 2020 | 20/21 | 14 | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 | Alavés | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 17, 2020 | 20/21 | First Round | UD Llanera | 0:5 | Celta de Vigo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 14, 2020 | 20/21 | 13 | Celta de Vigo | 4:0 | Cádiz CF | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 4, 2020 | 20/21 | 12 | Athletic | 0:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 29, 2020 | 20/21 | 11 | Celta de Vigo | 3:1 | Granada CF | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 21, 2020 | 20/21 | 10 | Sevilla FC | 4:2 | Celta de Vigo | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 8, 2020 | 2020 | 20 | Internacional | 2:2 | Coritiba FC | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 4, 2020 | 2020 | Round of 16 | Internacional | 2:1 | Atlético-GO | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 31, 2020 | 2020 | 19 | Corinthians | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 | |||||
Oct 28, 2020 | 2020 | Round of 16 | Atlético-GO | 1:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2020 | 2020 | 18 | Internacional | 2:2 | Flamengo | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 23, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | U. Católica | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 18, 2020 | 2020 | 17 | Internacional | 2:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 15, 2020 | 2020 | 16 | Sport Recife | 3:5 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 12, 2020 | 2020 | 15 | Internacional | 2:1 | Athletico-PR | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 9, 2020 | 2020 | 14 | RB Bragantino | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2020 | 2020 | 13 | Grêmio | 1:1 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 30, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | CD América | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Sep 27, 2020 | 2020 | 12 | Internacional | 1:1 | São Paulo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 24, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Internacional | 0:1 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 20, 2020 | 2020 | 11 | Fortaleza | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 17, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Internacional | 4:3 | CD América | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Sep 13, 2020 | 2020 | 10 | Goiás | 1:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 11, 2020 | 2020 | 9 | Internacional | 2:0 | Ceará SC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 6, 2020 | 2020 | 8 | Internacional | 2:2 | EC Bahia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 3, 2020 | 2020 | 7 | Palmeiras | 1:1 | Internacional | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Aug 29, 2020 | 2020 | 6 | Botafogo | 0:2 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | Internacional | 1:0 | Atlético-MG | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 20, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | Internacional | 3:0 | Atlético-GO | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 16, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | Fluminense | 2:1 | Internacional | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 14, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | Internacional | 2:0 | Santos | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 9, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | Coritiba FC | 0:1 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 6, 2020 | 2020 | Final | Grêmio | 2:0 | Internacional | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 2, 2020 | 2020 | Semi-Finals | Internacional | 4:0 | Esportivo | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 29, 2020 | 2020 | 6 | Internacional | 2:0 | Aimoré | 4-4-2 | |||||
Jul 26, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | Esportivo | 1:1 | Internacional | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Jul 23, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | Internacional | 0:1 | Grêmio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 15, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | EC São José | 1:4 | Internacional | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Mar 13, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Grêmio | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 8, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | Internacional | 2:0 | Brasil Pelotas | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 3, 2020 | 2020 | Group Stage | Internacional | 3:0 | U. Católica | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 29, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | Caxias-RS | 1:1 | Internacional | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 27, 2020 | 2020 | Third Round | Internacional | 1:0 | Deportes Tolima | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 20, 2020 | 2020 | Third Round | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 15, 2020 | 2020 | Semi-Finals | Internacional | 0:1 | Grêmio | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 12, 2020 | 2020 | Second Round | Internacional | 2:0 | U. de Chile | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 8, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | Internacional | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 4, 2020 | 2020 | Second Round | U. de Chile | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 1, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | Ypiranga-RS | 0:0 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jan 29, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | São Luiz | 3:4 | Internacional | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Jan 26, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | Internacional | 3:1 | Pelotas | 4-3-2-1 | |||||
Jan 23, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | Juventude | 0:1 | Internacional | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 14, 2019 | 2019 | Final | Racing Club | 2:0 | Tigre | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Dec 8, 2019 | 2020 | 16 | Lanús | 1:0 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 30, 2019 | 2020 | 15 | Racing Club | 1:1 | Defensa | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 25, 2019 | 2020 | 14 | CA Talleres | 3:3 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 11, 2019 | 2020 | 13 | Racing Club | 1:0 | Huracán | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 3, 2019 | 2020 | 12 | Patronato | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 31, 2019 | 2020 | 11 | Racing Club | 0:0 | Banfield | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 19, 2019 | 2020 | 10 | Boca Juniors | 0:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 6, 2019 | 2020 | 9 | Racing Club | 2:0 | Aldosivi | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Sep 29, 2019 | 2020 | 8 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 22, 2019 | 2020 | 7 | Racing Club | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 15, 2019 | 2020 | 6 | Gimnasia | 1:2 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 1, 2019 | 2020 | 5 | Racing Club | 3:1 | Godoy Cruz | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 25, 2019 | 2020 | 4 | Central Córdoba | 0:0 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 18, 2019 | 2020 | 3 | Racing Club | 1:6 | River Plate | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 4, 2019 | 2020 | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:2 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jul 27, 2019 | 2020 | 1 | Racing Club | 0:0 | Unión Santa Fe | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Jul 21, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | Racing Club | 3:4 | Boca Unidos | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 15, 2019 | 2019 | Quarter-Finals | Racing Club | 2:1 | Tigre | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 11, 2019 | 2019 | Quarter-Finals | Tigre | 2:0 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 5, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Racing Club | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 28, 2019 | 2019 | Round of 16 | Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 7, 2019 | 2019 | 25 | Racing Club | 1:1 | Defensa | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 31, 2019 | 2019 | 24 | Tigre | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 17, 2019 | 2019 | 23 | Racing Club | 1:0 | Belgrano | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 9, 2019 | 2019 | 22 | Colon | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 3, 2019 | 2019 | 21 | Racing Club | 1:0 | Estudiantes LP | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 28, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | Racing Club | 5:6 | Corinthians | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 24, 2019 | 2019 | 20 | Independiente | 1:3 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 19, 2019 | 2019 | 19 | Racing Club | 3:0 | Godoy Cruz | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 15, 2019 | 2019 | First Round | Corinthians | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 10, 2019 | 2019 | 18 | River Plate | 2:0 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 3, 2019 | 2019 | 17 | Racing Club | 3:1 | Huracán | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Jan 27, 2019 | 2019 | 16 | Aldosivi | 1:3 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Dec 10, 2018 | 2019 | 15 | Racing Club | 1:0 | San Martín (SJ) | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 4, 2018 | 2019 | 14 | CA Talleres | 1:3 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 26, 2018 | 2019 | 13 | Racing Club | 0:0 | Banfield | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 11, 2018 | 2019 | 12 | Gimnasia | 0:3 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Nov 4, 2018 | 2019 | 11 | Racing Club | 1:0 | Newell's | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 28, 2018 | 2019 | 10 | Racing Club | 2:1 | San Lorenzo | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 22, 2018 | 2019 | 9 | San Martín (T) | 2:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 8, 2018 | 2019 | 8 | Racing Club | 2:2 | Boca Juniors | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 30, 2018 | 2019 | 7 | Argentinos Jrs. | 0:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Sep 25, 2018 | 2019 | 6 | Racing Club | 1:0 | Unión Santa Fe | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 16, 2018 | 2019 | 5 | Lanús | 0:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 2, 2018 | 2019 | 4 | Racing Club | 2:0 | Rosario Central | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 30, 2018 | 2018 | Round of 16 | River Plate | 3:0 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 25, 2018 | 2019 | 3 | Patronato | 0:3 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 20, 2018 | 2019 | 2 | Racing Club | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 14, 2018 | 2019 | 1 | Atl. Tucumán | 2:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 10, 2018 | 2018 | Round of 16 | Racing Club | 0:0 | River Plate | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 23, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 18, 2018 | 2018 | First Round | Racing Club | 0:1 | Sarmiento (R) | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 15, 2018 | 2018 | 27 | Racing Club | 1:3 | Colon | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 9, 2018 | 2018 | 25 | Racing Club | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 7, 2018 | 2018 | 26 | Estudiantes LP | 1:2 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 4, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | Racing Club | 1:0 | U. de Chile | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Apr 27, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Apr 22, 2018 | 2018 | 24 | Rosario Central | 0:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Apr 20, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | Racing Club | 4:0 | Vasco da Gama | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 15, 2018 | 2018 | 23 | Defensa | 3:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Apr 9, 2018 | 2018 | 22 | Racing Club | 0:2 | River Plate | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 4, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | U. de Chile | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 31, 2018 | 2018 | 21 | Belgrano | 2:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 18, 2018 | 2018 | 20 | Racing Club | 5:0 | Patronato | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 10, 2018 | 2018 | 19 | Chacarita Jrs. | 1:1 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Mar 5, 2018 | 2018 | 18 | Racing Club | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 28, 2018 | 2018 | Group Stage | Racing Club | 4:2 | Cruzeiro | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 24, 2018 | 2018 | 17 | Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 16, 2018 | 2018 | 16 | Racing Club | 3:1 | Lanús | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Feb 10, 2018 | 2018 | 15 | Olimpo | 1:2 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 5, 2018 | 2018 | 14 | Racing Club | 4:0 | Huracán | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jan 29, 2018 | 2018 | 13 | Unión Santa Fe | 2:1 | Racing Club | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 19, 2017 | 17/18 | 17 | Toluca | 3:1 | Club Tijuana | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 9, 2017 | 17/18 | Quarter-Finals | Pachuca | 4:0 | Club Tijuana | ? | |||||
Nov 4, 2017 | 17/18 | 16 | Club Tijuana | 2:1 | León | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 29, 2017 | 17/18 | 15 | Chivas | 3:1 | Club Tijuana | 5-3-2 | |||||
Oct 25, 2017 | 17/18 | Round of 16 | Monarcas Morelia | 4:6 | Club Tijuana | ? | |||||
Oct 21, 2017 | 17/18 | 14 | Atlas | 1:0 | Club Tijuana | 5-3-2 | |||||
Oct 18, 2017 | 17/18 | 10 | Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | Club Tijuana | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Oct 14, 2017 | 17/18 | 13 | Club Tijuana | 0:0 | Tiburones Rojos | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 30, 2017 | 17/18 | 12 | Monarcas Morelia | 3:0 | Club Tijuana | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 27, 2017 | 17/18 | 11 | Club Tijuana | 0:1 | Tigres UANL | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Sep 16, 2017 | 17/18 | 9 | Club Tijuana | 1:1 | América | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 10, 2017 | 17/18 | 8 | UNAM Pumas | 0:2 | Club Tijuana | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 30, 2017 | 17/18 | Group Stage | Club Tijuana | 0:0 | Atlante | ? | |||||
Aug 26, 2017 | 17/18 | 7 | Club Tijuana | 2:1 | Pachuca | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2017 | 17/18 | 6 | Querétaro FC | 1:3 | Club Tijuana | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 19, 2017 | 17/18 | 5 | Club Tijuana | 2:0 | Santos Laguna | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 16, 2017 | 17/18 | Group Stage | Puebla FC | 1:1 | Club Tijuana | ? | |||||
Aug 16, 2017 | 17/18 | 4 | Puebla FC | 1:1 | Club Tijuana | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Aug 9, 2017 | 17/18 | Group Stage | Atlante | 1:1 | Club Tijuana | ? | |||||
Aug 5, 2017 | 17/18 | 3 | Club Tijuana | 0:3 | Monterrey | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 2, 2017 | 17/18 | Group Stage | Club Tijuana | 1:0 | Puebla FC | ? | |||||
Jul 30, 2017 | 17/18 | 2 | Necaxa | 1:0 | Club Tijuana | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 22, 2017 | 17/18 | 1 | Club Tijuana | 0:2 | CD Cruz Azul | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 15, 2016 | 2016 | Final | River Plate | 4:3 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Dec 12, 2016 | 2017 | 13 | Rosario Central | 1:2 | Lanús | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 4, 2016 | 2017 | 12 | Unión Santa Fe | 2:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 30, 2016 | 2016 | Semi-Finals | Belgrano | 0:2 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 27, 2016 | 2017 | 11 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Olimpo | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 20, 2016 | 2017 | 10 | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 6, 2016 | 2017 | 9 | Rosario Central | 0:0 | Independiente | 4-4-2 | |||||
Nov 2, 2016 | 2016 | Quarter-Finals | Rosario Central | 2:1 | Boca Juniors | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 29, 2016 | 2017 | 8 | Huracán | 1:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 23, 2016 | 2017 | 7 | Rosario Central | 0:1 | Newell's | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 15, 2016 | 2017 | 6 | Estudiantes LP | 3:2 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 1, 2016 | 2017 | 5 | Rosario Central | 5:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 24, 2016 | 2017 | 4 | Atl. Rafaela | 0:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 20, 2016 | 2016 | Round of 16 | CD Morón | 0:2 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 17, 2016 | 2017 | 3 | Rosario Central | 2:1 | Patronato | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 11, 2016 | 2017 | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 31, 2016 | 2016 | Second Round | Atl. Rafaela | 3:5 | Rosario Central | ? | |||||
Aug 27, 2016 | 2017 | 1 | Rosario Central | 0:0 | Defensa | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Jul 15, 2016 | 2016 | First Round | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Villa Mitre | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 24, 2016 | 2016 | 16 | Belgrano | 1:0 | Rosario Central | ? | |||||
May 20, 2016 | 2016 | Quarter-Finals | Atl. Nacional | 3:1 | Rosario Central | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
May 15, 2016 | 2016 | 15 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Quilmes | ? | |||||
May 13, 2016 | 2016 | Quarter-Finals | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Atl. Nacional | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 8, 2016 | 2016 | 14 | Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 6, 2016 | 2016 | Round of 16 | Rosario Central | 3:0 | Grêmio | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
May 2, 2016 | 2016 | 13 | Rosario Central | 0:1 | Gimnasia | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Apr 28, 2016 | 2016 | Round of 16 | Grêmio | 0:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 24, 2016 | 2016 | 12 | Newell's | 0:0 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 17, 2016 | 2016 | 11 | San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Rosario Central | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 15, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | Nacional | 0:2 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 10, 2016 | 2016 | 10 | Rosario Central | 2:3 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 7, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | Rosario Central | 3:3 | Palmeiras | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 2, 2016 | 2016 | 9 | Olimpo | 1:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 21, 2016 | 2016 | 8 | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 17, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | River Plate | 1:3 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 13, 2016 | 2016 | 7 | Patronato | 1:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 9, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | Rosario Central | 4:1 | River Plate | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 6, 2016 | 2016 | 6 | Rosario Central | 2:2 | Banfield | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 4, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | Palmeiras | 2:0 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 28, 2016 | 2016 | 5 | Colon | 0:3 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 25, 2016 | 2016 | Group Stage | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Nacional | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 22, 2016 | 2016 | 4 | Rosario Central | 3:3 | River Plate | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 17, 2016 | 2016 | 3 | Independiente | 0:2 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 14, 2016 | 2016 | 2 | Rosario Central | 2:0 | Newell's | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Feb 6, 2016 | 2016 | 1 | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 8, 2015 | 2015 | 30 | Rosario Central | 3:1 | Boca Juniors | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 4, 2015 | 2015 | Final | Rosario Central | 0:2 | Boca Juniors | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Nov 1, 2015 | 2015 | 29 | Banfield | 2:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 23, 2015 | 2015 | Semi-Finals | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Racing Club | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Oct 18, 2015 | 2015 | 28 | Rosario Central | 2:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Oct 3, 2015 | 2015 | 27 | San Lorenzo | 2:2 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 27, 2015 | 2015 | 26 | Rosario Central | 4:0 | Gimnasia | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 24, 2015 | 2015 | Quarter-Finals | Rosario Central | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 19, 2015 | 2015 | 25 | Godoy Cruz | 1:3 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Sep 13, 2015 | 2015 | 24 | Rosario Central | 0:0 | Newell's | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 5, 2015 | 2015 | 23 | Rosario Central | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 31, 2015 | 2015 | 22 | Unión Santa Fe | 0:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 27, 2015 | 2015 | Round of 16 | Rosario Central | 5:3 | Ferro | ? | |||||
Aug 23, 2015 | 2015 | 21 | Rosario Central | 3:1 | Belgrano | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 18, 2015 | 2015 | 20 | Quilmes | 3:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 2, 2015 | 2015 | 19 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 26, 2015 | 2015 | 18 | Newell's | 0:1 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 19, 2015 | 2015 | 17 | Rosario Central | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 13, 2015 | 2015 | 16 | Aldosivi | 1:3 | Rosario Central | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 4, 2015 | 2015 | Second Round | River Plate | 0:2 | Rosario Central | ? | |||||
Jun 7, 2015 | 2015 | 15 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Independiente | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 31, 2015 | 2015 | 14 | River Plate | 2:0 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 23, 2015 | 2015 | 13 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Lanús | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 13, 2015 | 2015 | First Round | Rosario Central | 3:1 | Dep. Riestra | ? | |||||
May 8, 2015 | 2015 | 12 | Nueva Chicago | 0:2 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 3, 2015 | 2015 | 11 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Huracán | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 11, 2015 | 2015 | 9 | Rosario Central | 2:1 | San Martín (SJ) | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 4, 2015 | 2015 | 8 | Defensa | 3:3 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 28, 2015 | 2015 | 7 | Rosario Central | 1:1 | Colon | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 22, 2015 | 2015 | 6 | Atl. Rafaela | 1:1 | Rosario Central | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 16, 2015 | 2015 | 5 | Rosario Central | 1:0 | CA Temperley | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 7, 2015 | 2015 | 4 | Olimpo | 1:3 | Rosario Central | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 28, 2015 | 2015 | 3 | Crucero | 0:1 | Rosario Central | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 21, 2015 | 2015 | 2 | Rosario Central | 2:1 | Tigre | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 14, 2015 | 2015 | 1 | Racing Club | 0:1 | Rosario Central | 4-3-3 Attacking |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | 185 | 103 | 104 | 603:437 | 658 | 1.68 |