Druga Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 355
- Foreigners: 112 Players 31.5%
- ø-Market value: €66k
- ø-Age: 23.1
- Most valuable player: Cucu €250k
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Primor | 2:1 | Tabor (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dejan Bavrlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Dekani | 3:1 | NKTG (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Asmir Sagrkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKKE | 4:3 | Bilje (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Matic Kordez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
90+1' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) NKFU | 0:1 | NDBE (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Blaz Bezjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) NDIL | 4:0 | NKBR (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Denis Halilovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NDDK | 0:1 | Nafta (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Amel Begic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gorica | 2:3 | NKTO (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Uros Radevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) KRKA | 4:5 | Rudar (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Darjan Kovacic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
77' | 3:4 | |||
80' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltinci | 15 | 19 | 33 | |
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 15 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | NK Triglav | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | ND Primorje | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | ND Gorica | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Kety Bistrica | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Brinje | 15 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | NK Dekani | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | NK Tolmin | 15 | -7 | 20 | |
10 | ND Bilje | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
12 | NK Krka | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | NK Fuzinar | 15 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | ND Dravinja | 15 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | ND Ilirija | 15 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Tabor Sezana | 15 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...