#20 Dmitriy Markitesov
Rodina 2 Moscow
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Dmitriy Markitesov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 32 | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 2.114' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 17 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.136' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 972' | ||
1.Division | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | (9.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | (8.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | (7.) | Murom (8.) | 5:2 | LW | 2 | 59' | |||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | (7.) | Novosibirsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (10.) | 5:1 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | (7.) | Ufa (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | (6.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | (7.) | Murom (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/30/24 | H | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | A | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/8/24 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 2:1 | DM | 59' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | AM | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | AM | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | LW | 58' | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | CM | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:0 | RM | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 3/13/24 | H | Ural | 2:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (7.) | Leningradets (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | (11.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/23 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (12.) | Shinnik (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (11.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:0 | AM | 86' | 6' | |||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/24 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Alania Vl. | 1:2 | CM | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 13 | - | 3 |
Left Winger | 9 | 1 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Jun 4, 2019 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
8 | Aug 18, 2017 | 12 | 5 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
8 | Aug 16, 2016 | 10 | 2 |