Devonte Redmond
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 19, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Manchester
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Devonte Redmond
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 38 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.272' | ||||
21/22 | National League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 137' | |||
20/21 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 42' | |||
19/20 | National League | 20 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.162' | |||
18/19 | National League | 13 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 931' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | H | (2.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (4.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (23.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Barnet (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/27/19 | A | (3.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:2 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 3:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 2:3 | AM | 44' | 63' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (2.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:2 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 53' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (9.) | Notts County (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (12.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 4:2 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (16.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (15.) | Maidenhead Utd. (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Sutton Utd (17.) | 1:1 | AM | 32' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (21.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (21.) | Fylde (16.) | 3:2 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (21.) | Woking (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (20.) | Harrogate Town (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/19 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (22.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (21.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (20.) | Fylde (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (21.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | A | (19.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 3:1 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (21.) | Chorley (24.) | 3:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 2:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (19.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (20.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (18.) | Woking (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (18.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | A | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (18.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Yeovil Town (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (12.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/12/20 | H | (9.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (12.) | Wealdstone (9.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (15.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/24/20 | H | (10.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | A | (6.) | Torquay (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 12/15/20 | A | (7.) | Weymouth FC (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (12.) | Stockport (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (9.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (12.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/2/21 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/21 | H | (13.) | Woking (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | A | (13.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (14.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (12.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (11.) | Barnet (22.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | H | (9.) | Bromley (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | A | (9.) | Notts County (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (10.) | Torquay (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (12.) | Stockport (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 0:4 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (10.) | Woking (20.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (10.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (10.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (12.) | Notts County (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (6.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 8/21/21 | A | (2.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | A | (11.) | Eastleigh (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/21 | H | (10.) | Notts County (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | A | (13.) | Southend United (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | H | (8.) | Woking (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | A | (11.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 25' | 57' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | Stockport (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | H | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Barnet (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | A | (10.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | Torquay (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/9/21 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (9.) | King's Lynn (22.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/21 | H | (11.) | Wealdstone (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | A | (11.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/21 | H | (8.) | Bromley (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/30/21 | H | (21.) | Yeovil Town (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/21 | A | (7.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | H | (5.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/28/21 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/2/22 | A | (6.) | Notts County (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (7.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | A | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (5.) | Maidstone (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (4.) | Woking (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/22 | H | (2.) | Gateshead (24.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |