Denis Vavilin
fctomtomsk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Denis Vavilin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 74 | - | 2 / - / - | 93 | 19 | 5.802' | ||||
04/05 | ToDS | 27 | - | - / - / - | 38 | 6 | 1.878' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 26 | 6 | 1.539' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 9 | 5 | 1.125' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 10 | - | - / - / - | 14 | 2 | 900' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11/05 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | A | (11.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/05 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/05 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/05 | A | (10.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | H | (7.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (9.) | Saturn II (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/05 | H | (9.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/05 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/21/05 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/05 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/16/05 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/05 | H | (15.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/5/05 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/9/05 | H | (16.) | Torpedo II (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (16.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/05 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | H | (16.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:3 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (12.) | Torpedo II (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (14.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | A | (13.) | Saturn II (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia II (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (11.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | H | (15.) | Luch-Energia II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | A | (16.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (15.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (13.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | H | (15.) | Saturn II (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/6/12 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/23/12 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | A | (6.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/13/12 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/2/12 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/6/12 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (4.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (16.) | Mordovia II (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (14.) | Alania II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/13 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | H | (16.) | Mordovia II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (15.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (15.) | Terek II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (3.) | Ural II (8.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/13 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/13 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (3.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (3.) | Ural II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/14 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/14 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |