#11 David Añón
Coruxo FC
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Coruxo FC
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 3, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: A Coruña
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of David Añón
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.466' | |||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.466' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | LKS Lodz (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (12.) | Raków (1.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (15.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/18 | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (16.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (17.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | H | (17.) | Sandecja (2.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/19 | A | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (17.) | Raków (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 0:4 | SS | 1 | 1 | 41' | ||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/19 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |