- Date of birth/Age: Nov 28, 1998 (25)
- Playe of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Novosibirsk
Profile
Name in home country:
Соболев Данил Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 28, 1998 (25)
Playe of birth:
Novosibirsk
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Novosibirsk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | Orenburg II | Fakel II | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Mar 29, 2024 | Ural II | CSKA Moscow II | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Loko Moscow II | Master-Saturn | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | May 3, 2024 | CSKA Moscow II | Rostov II | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - |
Russian U16 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Strogino U16 (5.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (8.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Akademia Rubin (12.) | UOR-5 U17 (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 14, 2023 | KS Samara II (16.) | Master-Saturn (18.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Jul 28, 2023 | Ural II (20.) | Akhmat II (7.) | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 11, 2023 | FK Sochi II (6.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Aug 25, 2023 | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | FShM II (9.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Fakel II (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Akhmat II (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | DYuSSh Strogino (10.) | Aсademia Ural (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
YFL U16 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | May 25, 2024 | Akad. Ural (16.) | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | 2:8 | 1 | - | - | 1 |