#80 Daniel Jr
fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Santo André
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Websoccer do Brasil ...
Stats of Daniel Jr
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 547' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 115' | ||
Série A | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 74' | ||
Copa do Nordeste - Fase de Grupos | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 163' | ||
Campeonato Baiano | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 87' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 33' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 33' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14/24 | H | (19.) | Palmeiras (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | (17.) | EC Bahia (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (18.) | Cruzeiro (7.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | (18.) | São Paulo (8.) | 1:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | (18.) | Vasco da Gama (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/1/24 | H | (19.) | Atlético-GO (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 5/3/24 | A | Botafogo | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/23/24 | H | Botafogo | 1:2 | 1 | 83' | 33' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/4/24 | A | Altos | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 2/10/24 | H | ABC FC | 3:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
3 | 2/15/24 | A | Juazeirense-BA | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/21/24 | H | Náutico | 1:1 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/6/24 | H | Itabaiana | 3:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
6 | 3/21/24 | A | EC Bahia | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 3/24/24 | A | Fortaleza | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 3/28/24 | H | Treze | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 1/17/24 | A | (3.) | Jacuipense-BA (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/20/24 | H | (1.) | AD Bahia-BA (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/25/24 | A | (3.) | Barcelona-BA (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | Juazeirense-BA (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/1/24 | A | (2.) | Jequié (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/7/24 | A | (3.) | Jacobina (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | EC Bahia (2.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | Atl. Alagoinhas (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Itabuna (10.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Barcelona-BA (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/17/24 | H | (2.) | Barcelona-BA (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/31/24 | H | (1.) | EC Bahia (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | EC Bahia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |