#8 Claude Gonçalves
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 9, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Propriano
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Portugal U20
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Claude Gonçalves
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 2 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.885' | |||
Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
Bulgarian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 332' | |||
efbet Liga | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.533' | |||
Conference League | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 355' | |||
Europa League Qualifying | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 192' | |||
Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 339' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 10/5/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 7:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:1 | DM | 85' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Servette FC | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | A | FC Astana | 2:1 | DM | 47' | 57' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Ajax | 1:4 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Ajax | 0:1 | DM | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | FC Ballkani | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | H | FC Ballkani | 4:0 | DM | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 2:1 | DM | 69' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (5.) | Cherno More (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 42' | 79' | ||||||||
11 | 9/27/23 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Pirin (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/2/23 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Krumovgrad (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Etar (16.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/27/23 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/3/23 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/19/24 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/24 | A | (1.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 52' | 66' | |||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/24 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 5:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/22/23 | A | B. Botevgrad | 0:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | H | Loko Plovdiv | 4:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/24 | A | Hebar P. | 0:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/15/24 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 2:3 | DM | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |