Championnat National 2 - Groupe B
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 64 Players 21.0%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete Championnat National 2 - Groupe B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 0:1 | FC Sète 34 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Nîmes B | 3:2 | Bergerac (10.) | ||||
(3.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:0 | Le Puy Foot (12.) | ||||
(1.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:0 | G. Bordeaux B (16.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Bordelais | 1:0 | Les Herbiers VF (13.) | ||||
(9.) Trélissac FC | 0:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (8.) | ||||
(14.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | US Colomiers (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne B (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Sète 34 | 2:1 | Stade Bordelais (7.) | ||||
(14.) Les Herbiers VF | 0:0 | SO Romorantin (15.) | ||||
(13.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:1 | Trélissac FC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 0:0 | Nîmes B (3.) | ||||
(6.) Le Puy Foot | 2:0 | US Colomiers (10.) | ||||
(4.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bergerac | 2:0 | ASF Andrézieux-B (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) G. Bordeaux B | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 0:2 | Saint-Pryvé FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Bordelais | 0:0 | Bergerac (7.) | ||||
(14.) SO Romorantin | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (1.) | ||||
(11.) US Colomiers | 0:0 | Les Herbiers VF (15.) | ||||
(12.) Nîmes B | 0:3 | Saint-Étienne B (6.) | ||||
(2.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot (8.) | ||||
(3.) Trélissac FC | 2:0 | G. Bordeaux B (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:1 | Blois Foot 41 (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne B | 2:2 | ASF Andrézieux-B (16.) | ||||
(2.) Blois Foot 41 | 2:0 | Trélissac FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sète 34 | 0:0 | US Colomiers (10.) | ||||
(3.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 1:0 | Stade Bordelais (11.) | ||||
(5.) Le Puy Foot | 2:1 | Les Herbiers VF (15.) | ||||
(1.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (12.) | ||||
(14.) G. Bordeaux B | 1:2 | Nîmes B (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bergerac | 0:0 | SO Romorantin (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux B (16.) | ||||
(11.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC (2.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Bordelais | 2:3 | Saint-Étienne B (4.) | ||||
(14.) Les Herbiers VF | 0:0 | FC Sète 34 (3.) | ||||
(8.) US Colomiers | 3:1 | Bergerac (10.) | ||||
(7.) Trélissac FC | 2:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
(9.) Nîmes B | 0:2 | Blois Foot 41 (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Blois Foot 41 | 3:3 | ASF Andrézieux-B (13.) | ||||
(5.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 0:2 | US Colomiers (4.) | ||||
(2.) Saint-Étienne B | 3:0 | SO Romorantin (15.) | ||||
(3.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:1 | Nîmes B (11.) | ||||
(7.) Le Puy Foot | 2:2 | FC Sète 34 (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bergerac | 1:1 | Les Herbiers VF (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:0 | Trélissac FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:1 | Stade Bordelais (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Colomiers | 3:2 | Saint-Étienne B (6.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Bordelais | 3:0 | Blois Foot 41 (5.) | ||||
(16.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(12.) Les Herbiers VF | 2:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (7.) | ||||
(10.) Trélissac FC | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | Bergerac (13.) | ||||
(9.) Nîmes B | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:1 | Stade Bordelais (9.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 0:0 | FC Sète 34 (4.) | ||||
(10.) Trélissac FC | 1:1 | Nîmes B (8.) | ||||
(5.) Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | Bergerac (14.) | ||||
(3.) Blois Foot 41 | 3:2 | SO Romorantin (16.) | ||||
(6.) Saint-Étienne B | 3:3 | Les Herbiers VF (12.) | ||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:1 | US Colomiers (1.) | ||||
(13.) Mont-de-Marsan | 0:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nîmes B | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (2.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Bordelais | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan (14.) | ||||
(1.) US Colomiers | 1:0 | Blois Foot 41 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Les Herbiers VF | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sète 34 | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne B (6.) | ||||
(9.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 4:1 | Trélissac FC (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bergerac | 0:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:1 | US Colomiers (1.) | ||||
(11.) Trélissac FC | 2:0 | Stade Bordelais (8.) | ||||
(12.) Nîmes B | 0:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (6.) | ||||
(5.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:2 | Les Herbiers VF (10.) | ||||
(3.) Le Puy Foot | 3:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Saint-Étienne B | 4:1 | Bergerac (15.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux B | 3:1 | FC Sète 34 (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mont-de-Marsan | 2:2 | SO Romorantin (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:3 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Les Herbiers VF | 2:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (3.) | ||||
(16.) SO Romorantin | 2:2 | Trélissac FC (11.) | ||||
(1.) US Colomiers | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sète 34 | 0:3 | Blois Foot 41 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Bordelais | 0:2 | Nîmes B (9.) | ||||
(6.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 3:0 | Saint-Étienne B (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bergerac | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux B (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 3:2 | Saint-Étienne B (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nîmes B | 1:0 | SO Romorantin (16.) | ||||
(12.) Trélissac FC | 1:1 | US Colomiers (1.) | ||||
(10.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:2 | Stade Bordelais (7.) | ||||
(3.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | FC Sète 34 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:0 | Bergerac (15.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux B | 3:2 | Saint-Pryvé FC (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mont-de-Marsan | 3:2 | Les Herbiers VF (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:4 | G. Bordeaux B (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stade Bordelais | 0:2 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(16.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (8.) | ||||
(7.) Les Herbiers VF | 3:0 | Trélissac FC (13.) | ||||
(2.) US Colomiers | 1:1 | Nîmes B (6.) | ||||
(5.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:0 | Blois Foot 41 (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sète 34 | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bergerac | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 3:0 | US Colomiers (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nîmes B | 2:0 | Les Herbiers VF (10.) | ||||
(14.) Trélissac FC | 2:2 | FC Sète 34 (9.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Bordelais | 0:1 | SO Romorantin (16.) | ||||
(3.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:4 | Saint-Étienne B (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mont-de-Marsan | 0:2 | Bergerac (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bergerac | 1:0 | Trélissac FC (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Sète 34 | 2:0 | Nîmes B (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | SO Romorantin (16.) | ||||
(10.) Saint-Étienne B | 2:2 | Moulins-Yzeure (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Colomiers | 1:2 | Stade Bordelais (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Les Herbiers VF | 2:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:1 | Mont-de-Marsan (15.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:2 | Blois Foot 41 (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nîmes B | 1:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Bordelais | 2:1 | FC Sète 34 (9.) | ||||
(16.) SO Romorantin | 3:1 | Les Herbiers VF (11.) | ||||
(14.) Trélissac FC | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne B (7.) | ||||
(3.) US Colomiers | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(4.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:3 | Blois Foot 41 (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mont-de-Marsan | 2:2 | G. Bordeaux B (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:0 | Bergerac (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sète 34 | 1:2 | SO Romorantin (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Les Herbiers VF | 2:1 | US Colomiers (6.) | ||||
(5.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:0 | ASF Andrézieux-B (8.) | ||||
(9.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:2 | Nîmes B (3.) | ||||
(2.) Blois Foot 41 | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(12.) G. Bordeaux B | 1:0 | Trélissac FC (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bergerac | 1:0 | Stade Bordelais (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nîmes B | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux B (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SO Romorantin | 3:1 | Bergerac (13.) | ||||
(4.) Les Herbiers VF | 1:0 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Colomiers | 1:2 | FC Sète 34 (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/194:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Trélissac FC | 1:0 | Blois Foot 41 (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Bordelais | 2:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne B (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 5:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 0:1 | SO Romorantin (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sète 34 | 2:0 | Les Herbiers VF (6.) | ||||
(11.) Saint-Étienne B | 0:0 | Stade Bordelais (10.) | ||||
(2.) Blois Foot 41 | 2:1 | Nîmes B (3.) | ||||
(7.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:3 | Trélissac FC (14.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux B | 1:2 | ASF Andrézieux-B (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bergerac | 2:1 | US Colomiers (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SO Romorantin | 0:0 | Saint-Étienne B (10.) | ||||
(5.) US Colomiers | 1:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Bordelais | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux B (14.) | ||||
(6.) Les Herbiers VF | 1:1 | Bergerac (12.) | ||||
(8.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:3 | Blois Foot 41 (1.) | ||||
(4.) Nîmes B | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (7.) | ||||
(13.) Trélissac FC | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | Le Puy Foot (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Blois Foot 41 | 3:1 | Stade Bordelais (10.) | ||||
(9.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:2 | ASF Andrézieux-B (5.) | ||||
(11.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 1:3 | Les Herbiers VF (4.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:0 | US Colomiers (8.) | ||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:1 | Trélissac FC (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bergerac | 2:2 | FC Sète 34 (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) G. Bordeaux B | 1:1 | SO Romorantin (15.) | ||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 2:1 | Nîmes B (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) US Colomiers | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(14.) SO Romorantin | 2:0 | Blois Foot 41 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Les Herbiers VF | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne B (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sète 34 | 1:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Nîmes B | 0:1 | Trélissac FC (11.) | ||||
(4.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 2:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(10.) Bergerac | 1:0 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Bordelais | 0:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/196:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 1:0 | Nîmes B (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | SO Romorantin (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:2 | US Colomiers (4.) | ||||
(10.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:1 | Bergerac (12.) | ||||
(9.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Trélissac FC | 1:0 | ASF Andrézieux-B (6.) | ||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:0 | Les Herbiers VF (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 2:0 | Stade Bordelais (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Colomiers | 0:2 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Bordelais | 0:0 | Trélissac FC (9.) | ||||
(13.) SO Romorantin | 1:1 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(3.) Les Herbiers VF | 2:0 | Blois Foot 41 (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sète 34 | 4:0 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(10.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(5.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 2:0 | Nîmes B (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bergerac | 1:2 | Saint-Étienne B (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | Les Herbiers VF (5.) | ||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 0:2 | ASF Andrézieux-B (2.) | ||||
(9.) Trélissac FC | 0:0 | SO Romorantin (14.) | ||||
(13.) Nîmes B | 0:1 | Stade Bordelais (12.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC (11.) | ||||
(3.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (4.) | ||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:1 | Bergerac (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:0 | US Colomiers (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sète 34 | 1:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Colomiers | 3:1 | Trélissac FC (12.) | ||||
(13.) SO Romorantin | 1:0 | Nîmes B (14.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Bordelais | 2:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (4.) | ||||
(2.) Les Herbiers VF | 4:2 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(8.) Saint-Étienne B | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(10.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 3:0 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bergerac | 2:1 | Blois Foot 41 (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux B | 0:0 | Saint-Étienne B (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 0:3 | Stade Bordelais (9.) | ||||
(13.) Trélissac FC | 1:2 | Les Herbiers VF (1.) | ||||
(4.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:1 | SO Romorantin (12.) | ||||
(5.) Blois Foot 41 | 1:1 | Saint-Pryvé FC (10.) | ||||
(14.) Nîmes B | 2:1 | US Colomiers (7.) | ||||
(6.) Moulins-Yzeure | 2:1 | Bergerac (11.) | ||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:1 | FC Sète 34 (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(10.) US Colomiers | 1:2 | ASF Andrézieux-B (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sète 34 | 0:1 | Trélissac FC (13.) | ||||
(12.) SO Romorantin | 4:0 | Stade Bordelais (11.) | ||||
(1.) Les Herbiers VF | 5:0 | Nîmes B (14.) | ||||
(8.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 3:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:1 | Blois Foot 41 (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bergerac | 5:1 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ASF Andrézieux-B | 1:0 | Les Herbiers VF (2.) | ||||
(13.) SO Romorantin | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Bordelais | 1:1 | US Colomiers (9.) | ||||
(14.) Nîmes B | 1:3 | FC Sète 34 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Trélissac FC | 2:2 | Bergerac (8.) | ||||
(6.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne B (10.) | ||||
(5.) Blois Foot 41 | 4:1 | G. Bordeaux B (15.) | ||||
(16.) Mont-de-Marsan | 1:2 | Saint-Pryvé FC (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Colomiers | 1:1 | SO Romorantin (12.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Pryvé FC | 2:0 | Trélissac FC (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sète 34 | 1:1 | ASF Andrézieux-B (3.) | ||||
(2.) Les Herbiers VF | 1:0 | Stade Bordelais (11.) | ||||
(9.) Saint-Étienne B | 1:0 | Mont-de-Marsan (16.) | ||||
(1.) Le Puy Foot | 2:0 | Blois Foot 41 (6.) | ||||
(8.) Bergerac | 4:1 | Nîmes B (14.) | ||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux B | 1:2 | Moulins-Yzeure (4.) |