Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 2 Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:15 AM | ||||||
Pisek | 0:1 | Domaz. | ||||
Motor. | 2:0 | K.Vary | ||||
FK Zbu | 3:0 | FCSL B | ||||
JAB B | 4:1 | TJ Jis | ||||
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:30 AM | ||||||
FKP | 2:0 | Broza. | ||||
Sat Aug 17, 2019 5:00 PM | ||||||
TJ Sok | 2:1 on pens | Zapy | ||||
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:15 AM | ||||||
SLA B | 4:1 | Loko | ||||
Bohemi | 1:2 | FCHK B | ||||
ACS B | 4:1 | K.Dvur | ||||
DUK B | 5:1 | PCE B | ||||
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:30 AM | ||||||
FCVP B | 1:0 | 1.FK P | ||||
TEP B | 1:2 | FC Slo | ||||
FKMB B | 7:0 | FK Chl | ||||
Sun Aug 18, 2019 5:00 PM | ||||||
Rakov. | 2:1 | Admira | ||||
Stecho | 2:0 | SK Ben | ||||
FC MAS | 4:1 | Hosto. |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | FC MAS Taborsko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Kraluv Dvur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
7 | Domazlice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Loko Vltavin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Rakovnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Stechovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | 1.FK Pribram B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Pisek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Admira Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ml. Boleslav B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Zivanice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Zapy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Zbuzany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Prepere | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Sl. Liberec B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Teplice B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |