Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FKMB B | 3:2 | FKP | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Motor. | 2:2 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
145 · Josef Brom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
68' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Pisek | 1:0 | PFA | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
FK Chl | 2:0 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
273 · Filip Stieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
K.Dvur | 2:0 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
PCE B | 0:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
FC Slo | 6:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
78' | ||||
81' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
Usti | 0:1 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Hosto. | 0:0 | Loko | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Miroslav Duda |
Broza. | 2:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jan Kastl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
FK Ban | 3:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
Domaz. | 1:1 | Admira | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
K.Vary | 3:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Nov 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Zizkov | 4:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
625 · Lukas Vojtech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Bohemi | 1:1 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
DUK B | 0:1 | Sokol. | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemians B | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 15 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Domazlice | 15 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 15 | -3 | 22 | |
7 | FK Zbuzany | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | Pisek | 15 | -14 | 19 | |
10 | Robstav Prestice | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 15 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | C. Budejovice B | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Dukla Prague B | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 15 | -12 | 13 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 15 | 29 | 38 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 15 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 15 | 3 | 27 | |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Teplice B | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | Zapy | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 15 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | Prepere | 15 | -11 | 15 | |
12 | Zivanice | 15 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | Jablonec B | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 15 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Banik Most-Sous | 15 | -18 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...