Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 8 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
PCE B | 0:1 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Loko | 2:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 3:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Dominik Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Pisek | 3:0 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
FKP | 4:1 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Rakov. | 0:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
TJ Sok | 2:3 on pens | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Domaz. | 2:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
SLA B | 2:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
DUK B | 0:4 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
ACS B | 4:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
FCVP B | 2:1 | PFA | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Broza. | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mrkacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Zapy | 3:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 8 | 26 | 21 | |
2 | Domazlice | 7 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 8 | -1 | 18 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
6 | SK Benesov | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Karlovy Vary | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Pisek | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
10 | Motorlet Prague | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Povltavska FA | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 7 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
14 | Rakovnik | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | 1.FK Pribram B | 8 | -15 | 3 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 6 | -22 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Zapy | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Prepere | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | FK Zbuzany | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Ml. Boleslav B | 8 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Sl. Liberec B | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Zivanice | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Sokol Brozany | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Jablonec B | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 8 | -9 | 9 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Pardubice B | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Teplice B | 7 | -8 | 6 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 8 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...