Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 27 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCSV | 0:2 | Chrud. (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
111 · Jiri Pecenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(1.) FC Oly | 1:2 | Tachov (4.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
160 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) SK Ben | 1:2 | Loko (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
125 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(3.) K.Dvur | 0:1 | Litom (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(14.) Pisek | 4:5 on pens | SK Ben (16.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(18.) FK Hor | 1:2 | Jirny (2.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(9.) SK Pre | 2:1 | Zapy (12.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
176 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
84' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) FC MAS | 0:4 | Domaz. (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(5.) Stecho | 3:1 | FK Dob (8.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Jan Kalenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HK | 27 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 27 | 23 | 52 | |
3 | Tachov | 27 | 17 | 52 | |
4 | Viktorie Jirny | 27 | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Prevysov | 27 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 27 | 12 | 47 | |
7 | Chrudim | 27 | 14 | 47 | |
8 | Stechovice | 27 | 3 | 44 | |
9 | Zapy | 27 | 14 | 43 | |
10 | Domazlice | 27 | 10 | 42 | |
11 | Vysehrad | 27 | -6 | 40 | |
12 | Dobrovice | 27 | -4 | 40 | |
13 | Litomericko | 27 | -13 | 39 | |
14 | Pisek | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 27 | -30 | 29 | |
16 | Benatky n/Jiz | 27 | -21 | 25 | |
17 | Taborsko B | 27 | -43 | 23 | |
18 | FK Horovicko | 27 | -44 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...