Schedule |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 7:30 PM |
Jan 17, 2024 |
Goianésia (GO) |
|
1:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 11:30 PM |
|
Aparecidense |
|
1:1 |
|
Iporá EC |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 12:00 AM |
Jan 18, 2024 |
Vila Nova FC |
|
2:0 |
|
Goiatuba |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 12:30 AM |
|
Jataiense |
|
2:1 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 11:30 PM |
|
Goiás |
|
1:0 |
|
Goiânia |
Fri Jan 19, 2024 12:00 AM |
Jan 19, 2024 |
Morrinhos |
|
0:1 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 7:30 PM |
Jan 20, 2024 |
Anápolis |
|
1:0 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
Iporá EC |
|
1:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 8:00 PM |
Jan 21, 2024 |
Atlético-GO |
|
0:0 |
|
Goiás |
|
Goiânia |
|
4:1 |
|
Jataiense |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
0:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
|
Goiatuba |
|
1:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
Wed Jan 24, 2024 11:30 PM |
Jan 24, 2024 |
Aparecidense |
|
2:1 |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
Goiás |
|
1:0 |
|
Anápolis |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
0:1 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
Thu Jan 25, 2024 12:00 AM |
Jan 25, 2024 |
Morrinhos |
|
1:1 |
|
Goiânia |
Thu Jan 25, 2024 12:30 AM |
|
Jataiense |
|
1:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
Thu Jan 25, 2024 7:30 PM |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
1:1 |
|
Goiatuba |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 8:00 PM |
Jan 27, 2024 |
Aparecidense |
|
1:1 |
|
Goiás |
|
Goiânia |
|
2:1 |
|
Iporá EC |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 8:00 PM |
Jan 28, 2024 |
Anápolis |
|
0:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
2:1 |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
Morrinhos |
|
0:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Goiatuba |
|
1:0 |
|
Jataiense |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 7:30 PM |
Jan 31, 2024 |
Iporá EC |
|
1:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 11:30 PM |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
0:1 |
|
Jataiense |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
0:2 |
|
Goiás |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
3:1 |
|
Aparecidense |
Thu Feb 1, 2024 12:00 AM |
Feb 1, 2024 |
Goiatuba |
|
1:1 |
|
Goiânia |
Thu Feb 1, 2024 11:30 PM |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
2:1 |
|
Anápolis |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 3, 2024 |
Goiânia |
|
1:0 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 7:30 PM |
Feb 4, 2024 |
Anápolis |
|
4:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 8:00 PM |
|
Jataiense |
|
2:2 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Goiás |
|
0:0 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
0:1 |
|
Goiatuba |
Mon Feb 5, 2024 11:30 PM |
Feb 5, 2024 |
Atlético-GO |
|
3:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
Thu Feb 8, 2024 12:30 AM |
Feb 8, 2024 |
Morrinhos |
|
0:3 |
|
Goiás |
|
Anápolis |
|
1:0 |
|
Goiânia |
|
Aparecidense |
|
1:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
1:0 |
|
Jataiense |
Thu Feb 8, 2024 7:30 PM |
|
Iporá EC |
|
1:3 |
|
Goiatuba |
Fri Feb 9, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 9, 2024 |
Atlético-GO |
|
1:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 10, 2024 |
Aparecidense |
|
3:1 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Goiás |
|
4:1 |
|
Jataiense |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
0:0 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
Goiatuba |
|
0:0 |
|
Anápolis |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 11, 2024 |
Goiânia |
|
1:3 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Mon Feb 12, 2024 7:30 PM |
Feb 12, 2024 |
Iporá EC |
|
1:3 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
Thu Feb 15, 2024 12:30 AM |
Feb 15, 2024 |
Goiás |
|
3:0 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Jataiense |
|
1:4 |
|
Aparecidense |
Thu Feb 15, 2024 11:30 PM |
|
Vila Nova FC |
|
3:0 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
6:0 |
|
Goiatuba |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 12:00 AM |
Feb 16, 2024 |
Anápolis |
|
4:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 12:30 AM |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
0:0 |
|
Goiânia |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 18, 2024 |
Goiás |
|
1:0 |
|
Iporá EC |
|
Morrinhos |
|
2:1 |
|
Anápolis |
|
Aparecidense |
|
1:1 |
|
Goiatuba |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
1:0 |
|
CRAC (GO) |
|
Jataiense |
|
0:2 |
|
Atlético-GO |
Mon Feb 19, 2024 11:30 PM |
Feb 19, 2024 |
Vila Nova FC |
|
2:1 |
|
Goiânia |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 7:30 PM |
Feb 24, 2024 |
CRAC (GO) |
|
2:1 |
|
Morrinhos |
|
Iporá EC |
|
1:3 |
|
Vila Nova FC |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 8:00 PM |
Feb 25, 2024 |
Anápolis |
|
4:0 |
|
Jataiense |
|
Goiatuba |
|
1:2 |
|
Goiás |
|
Atlético-GO |
|
5:1 |
|
Goianésia (GO) |
|
Goiânia |
|
0:1 |
|
Aparecidense |